Washington High School Football Career Coaching Records


Compiled by David Maley and Dave Tuengel—January 1, 2013
*Active coach at end of 2012 season Only Washington high school varsity records on this list Through the 2012 season
If a coach has an "X" next to his name, I have complete annual
regular-season totals (non-league and league)
Coach Current school Former school(s) Years W L T   Pct.
X Sid Otton* Tumwater Coupeville, Colfax 45 346 127 0.732
X Terry Ennis Stanwood, Bellarmine Prep, Renton, Cascade (Everett),
Archbishop Murphy
35+ 287 87 0.767
X Bob Ames* Meridian 39 285 133 0.682
X Monte Kohler* O’Dea 28 271 45 0.858
X Dick Armstrong Sultan, Camas, Snohomish 38 271 95 10 0.734
X Don Anderson Lakeside (Seattle), Gonzaga Prep 36 269 63 4 0.807
X Glenn Rickert Mead, Burlington-Edison 36 269 72 10 0.781
X Steve Gervais Eatonville, Gig Harbor, Rogers (Puyallup), Skyline 31 244 87 0.737
X Tom Ingles Liberty (Renton), Kentwood, Puyallup 33 243 106 0.696
X Phil Zukowski* Cashmere Adna, Rochester 29 237 80 0.748
X Ray Hobbs Pullman, Davis, Colton 42 235 146 9 0.614
X Tom Moore Prosser 23 234 38 0.860
X Jack McMillan* LaSalle Brewster, Cascade (Leavenworth) 37 234 139 1 0.627
X Frank Naish* Inglemoor O’Dea 39 215 158 0.576
X Terry Jensen* Montesano Forks 27 214 74 0.743
X Chuck Semancik Aberdeen, Bremerton, West Bremerton 38 211 113 18 0.643
X Jerry Parrish Colfax, Pilchuck, North Kitsap 38 209 149 4 0.583
X Chuck Tarbox Cleveland, Nathan Hale, Juanita, Eastside Catholic 32 207 97 1 0.680
X Rollie Robbins Montesano, Sumner, Newport (Bellevue), Interlake, Seattle
Prep
34 206 115 3 0.640
X Curt Kramme* Lynden 22 205 53 0.795
X Mike Lynch Ritzville, Lind-Ritzville 31 204 103 2 0.663
Bill Frazier Gonzaga Prep  (Unknown record at Mead) 34 202 81 13 0.704
X Gary Kautz Crescent 31 202 106 0.656
X Bob Lucey Curtis 31 198 117 0.629
X Ed Fisher South Kitsap 23 196 49 0.800
X Dave Curtis* Clarkston DeSales 36 189 161 2 0.540
X Wayne Dickey Touchet 30 188 112 0.627
X Jack Collins Cashmere 24 186 49 4 0.787
X Bud Sanchez Soap Lake, Willapa Valley 28 184 91 4 0.667
X Scott Grabenhorst* Toutle Lake Lacrosse 37 184 178 0.508
X Ted Hippi Toledo, Castle Rock, Centralia 26 182 42 6 0.804
X Craig Beverlin Kamiakin 25 182 70 1 0.721
X Mickey Naish Rochester, Bishop Blanchet 34 181 126 5 0.588
X Joe Ortolf Montesano, West Valley (Yakima) 22 180 57 0.759
X Ron Rood* Concrete 28 180 106 0.629
X Mike McLaughlin* Mount Spokane Mead 31 180 123 2 0.593
X Bob Nielsen Royal 26 179 75 4 0.702
X Ed Laulainen Kelso 25 178 67 2 0.725
X Dick Nicholl Centralia, Mercer Island 31 177 112 3 0.611
X Mike Huard White Swan, Foster, Puyallup 26 176 85 0.674
X Mark Smith* Tacoma Baptist 22 172 77 0.691
X Bill Beattie* Olympia Elma 25 172 83 0.675
X Felix Fletcher Clarkston, Walla Walla 25 171 45 11 0.778
X Gary Smith Bridgeport, Castle Rock, Omak 26 171 71 2 0.705
X Tom Oswald Kennewick, Cheney 27 167 92 7 0.641
X Fred Vogel Cusick 32 167 125 4 0.571
X Bob Bourgette* Kennedy 18 164 33 0.832
X Herman Pein Chewelah 34 163 114 10 0.585
X Dave Ward* Sedro-Woolley Oak Harbor, Archbishop Murphy 22 162 73 0.689
X Phil Pugh North Mason 27 162 107 0.602
X Jack Swarthout Hoquiam, Olympia, Capital 27 161 80 4 0.665
X Tom Merrill Wishkah Valley, Kennedy, Tyee, Roosevelt 29 159 118 0.574
X Butch Goncharoff* Bellevue 13 158 12 0.929
X Wiley Allred* Royal 14 158 20 0.888
X Dick Zatkovich Lakes, Lincoln (Tacoma), Todd Beamer 22 157 68 0.698
X Myron Kramer Odessa 25 155 84 0.649
X Gary Boggs Fort Vancouver 34 155 158 4 0.495
X Bill Heglar Lacrosse, Rosalia, Newport, Sumner, Interlake, Bellevue,
Seattle Prep,
40 155 211 0.423
     Decatur,
Mercer Island
X Mark Randleman Cle Elum-Roslyn 27 153 110 1 0.581
X Roger Hoell* Othello 19 152 65 0.700
X Jon Eagle* Camas Evergreen (Vancouver), Redmond 21 151 60 0.716
X Rob Friese Ocosta, Willapa Valley 22 151 80 0.654
X Jeff A. Nelson* Lacrosse-Washtucna 19 150 48 0.758
X Jon Wahl Wishkah Valley, Raymond, W.F. West, Hoquiam, Ocosta 22 150 50 1 0.749
X Dan Kaemingk Lynden Christian 21 150 79 0.655
X Bob Dunn Anacortes, Olympia 26 150 95 5 0.610
X Marty Osborn* Kentridge Mount Rainier 26 150 111 0.575
X Dave Braddock Hunters, Connell 26 148 91 4 0.617
X Barry Reifel Garfield, East Valley (Yakima) 23 148 94 0.612
X Jack Stark Nooksack Valley, Shelton 27 147 105 4 0.582
X Bill Alexander Bridgeport, Bridgeport-Mansfield, Quincy 27 145 118 0.551
X Bob Wollan* W.F. West Rochester, Pullman 17 143 45 0.761
X Lee Bofto Wenatchee 20 143 49 3 0.741
X Tom Bate Battle Ground, Castle Rock 23 143 86 0.624
X Dwaine Hatch Bellevue, Sultan, Sammamish 25 143 97 0.596
X Don Clegg* Wilson 25 143 105 0.577
X Rollie DeKoster Lynden 17 141 34 2 0.802
X Skip Pauls Davenport 21 141 70 0.668
X Doug Curtis Lake Roosevelt, Colfax 22 141 74 2 0.654
X George Fairhart* Eatonville Friday Harbor 22 140 80 0.636
X Steve Graff* Chiawana Pasco 16 139 42 0.768
X Jim DeBord Burbank 25 139 100 0.582
X Jerry Connors Medical Lake, Lewis and Clark, Central Valley 31 139 134 6 0.509
X Wayne Sortun Capital 20 138 74 0.651
X Gene Smith Reardan 24 138 75 4 0.645
X Gordon Elliott* Auburn Camas, Columbia River 22 138 88 0.611
X Vic Randall Ferndale 17 137 40 0.774
X Rocky Patchin* North Thurston 21 137 73 0.652
X Mark Haley* Rainier Beach 22 137 79 0.634
X Rick Stubrud Sunnyside, Hazen, Archbishop Murphy 23 137 83 0.623
X John Schultz* Mary M. Knight Centralia 23 137 92 0.598
X Ron Johnson Neah Bay 29 137 112 0.550
X Mark Stewart* Meadowdale Renton, Garfield (Seattle), Highline 21 136 79 0.633
X Bob Winters Toppenish 22 135 75 1 0.642
X Chuck Wyborney* Hunters-Inchelium Hunters 21 135 78 0.634
X Eric Kurle* Graham-Kapowsin Clover Park, Bethel 18 133 62 0.682
X Marty Parkhurst* Orting 19 132 67 0.663
X Andy Bush* White Swan Hunters, Garfield-Palouse, Mountlake Terrace, Cleveland,
Davis
28 132 146 0.475
X John O’Rourke* Columbia River 19 131 66 0.665
X George Potter Sunnyside, Centralia 21 131 67 2 0.660
X Joe Worsham* Soap Lake Lake Roosevelt, Pateros 26 131 115 0.533
X Dave Miller* Lakes 13 130 23 0.850
X Wayne Riner* Connell 13 130 32 0.802
X Tom Bainter* Bothell Shorewood 16 130 48 0.730
X Rick Giampietri* Central Valley 20 130 72 1 0.643
X Bill Bloomer Newport (Bellevue) 24 130 103 2 0.557
X Howard Lutton* Franklin Pierce 26 130 121 0.518
X Jim Sharkey* Ferris Waitsburg, Woodland, Battle Ground 17 129 54 0.705
X Lonnie Pierson Richland 19 129 63 0.672
X Gary Moore Issaquah 21 129 76 3 0.627
X Larry McCutcheon White Salmon 23 128 89 0.590
X Kim Cox DeSales 14 126 29 0.813
X Lyle Pettyjohn Washougal 20 126 45 8 0.726
X Greg Kittrell Coulee City, Coulee-Hartline, East Valley (Yakima), Moses
Lake
26 126 131 0.490
X Bill McMahon Lakeside (Seattle) 31 126 151 0.455
X Tony Davis* Tahoma Renton 22 125 90 0.581
Ed "Bull" Tenoski Willapa Valley 29 124 71 14 0.627
X Tom O’Brien Marquette, Carroll, Davis, LaSalle 24 124 87 5 0.586
X John Giannandrea Medical Lake 24 124 104 2 0.543
Doug Funk White River 27 124 117 10 0.514
X Larry Lunke Grand Coulee, Cle Elum-Roslyn, O’Dea, Peninsula,
Anacortes, Lake Washington
22 123 93 0.569
X Mark Hester Sedro-Woolley, Liberty (Renton), Shadle Park 27 123 137 0.473
X Jim Fortner Tyee, Evergreen (Seattle) 25 122 117 0.510
X Mike Morgan* Colfax 15 121 42 0.742
X Bob Colleran Clover Park 22 121 81 0.599
X John Ondriezek* Mariner 20 120 82 0.594
X John Morgan Burbank, Hanford, Pasco 23 120 91 0.569
X Rod Fletcher Liberty (Spangle) 22 120 92 0.566
X Tom Alexander Manson 18 119 50 0.704
X Duane Gatlin Inchelium 20 119 71 0.626
X Greg Gavin Deer Park, West Valley (Spokane), Central Valley, Davis,
Eisenhower
29 119 148 1 0.446
X Mark Buchanan Kalama 14 118 39 0.752
X Dan Graham Rosalia, Reardan, Dayton 16 117 46 0.718
X Bob Shill East Valley (Spokane) 16 116 31 2 0.785
X Ron Lepper* Mount Baker 17 116 60 0.659
X Mark Ross Steilacoom 20 116 72 0.617
X Ted Berney East Bremerton, Bremerton 22 116 90 2 0.563
X Jamie Plenkovich* Ferndale Sehome 13 115 30 0.793
X Charlie Kinnune* Mount Si 21 115 94 0.550
X Andy Ritter Clallam Bay 16 114 47 0.708
X Curt Bagby Curtis, Port Angeles 22 114 93 0.551
X John Anderson Sumner 17 113 51 6 0.682
X Dan Schutz Lyle-Klickitat, Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram, Tekoa,
Tekoa-Oakesdale, Rainier
17 113 59 0.657
X Rick Wilcox Asotin 20 113 70 0.617
X Blaine "Shorty" Bennett Ellensburg, Walla Walla 20 113 74 0.604
X Doug Makaiwi Raymond 22 113 98 1 0.535
X Randy Affholter* Ellensburg Toppenish 19 112 80 0.583
X Dennis Dahl Orcas Island 20 112 92 0.549
X Bill Betcher Castle Rock, Ephrata 11 111 13 0.895
X Jim V. Hill* Elma 18 111 83 0.572
X Pat Hymes* Kelso Ilwaco 20 110 83 1 0.570
X Tony Gasparovich Ingraham 17 109 37 3 0.742
X Bill Hays St. John 14 108 18 2 0.852
X Cale Piland* Union Juanita, Evergreen (Vancouver) 13 108 37 0.745
X J.D. Covington Richland 15 108 43 0.715
X Rich Hilty Lacrosse, Camas, West Valley (Yakima) 20 108 70 5 0.604
X D.J. Sigurdson South Kitsap 15 107 49 0.686
X Fred Emerson Kent-Meridian, Hoquiam, Auburn, Enumclaw, Lake Stevens,
Darrington
17 107 52 5 0.668
X Ed Fallon Rosalia, Orting, Bellarmine Prep 20 107 55 7 0.654
Tom Byrne Brewster, Cle Elum, Wenatchee 18 106 45 4 0.697
X Denny Neely Okanogan 16 106 59 0.642
X Fran Rish Richland 21 106 63 10 0.620
X Wayne Nelson Mossyrock, Napavine, Onalaska 18 106 75 0.586
Henry Bendele Ballard 22 105 45 11 0.686
X John Gradwohl* Edmonds-Woodway 17 105 67 0.610
X Mark Perry* Snohomish 18 105 77 0.577
X Jerry Redmond White River, South Kitsap, Puyallup 22 105 85 7 0.551
X George Monica Bishop Blanchet 21 105 88 0.544
Bill Nollan Lincoln (Seattle) 27 104 63 18 0.611
X Bill Gardner Soap Lake, Soap Lake-Wilson Creek 22 104 91 0.533
X Bob Haney Lakes, Shadle Park 23 104 96 4 0.520
X Dwight "Dee" Hawkes Davis, Bothell, Skyline 25 104 126 2 0.453
X Bob Devereaux State Deaf School 34 104 146 5 0.418
X K.C. Johnson* Adna Ilwaco, Shorecrest 16 103 67 0.606
X Darren McKay* Todd Beamer Timberline, Gig Harbor 18 103 73 0.585
X Jim McKinnon South Bend, Lynnwood 26 103 133 4 0.438
X Ed Troxel Kennewick 13 102 34 0.750
X Jim Fouts North Thurston 19 102 56 12 0.635
X Gary Everson River View 17 101 59 0.631
X Marv Wigen Oakesdale, Rosalia-Oakesdale, Tekoa-Oakesdale 18 101 70 0.591
X Gene Yerabek St. Martin’s, Mercer Island, Redmond, Woodway, Interlake,
Tolt/Cedarcrest
18 101 70 1 0.590
X Gary Price Inglemoor, Cascade (Everett) 20 101 93 0.521
X Jim Clements West Valley (Spokane), Pullman, East Valley (Spokane) 18 100 69 4 0.590
X Ron Bagby Coupeville 26 100 146 0.407
Adolph "Swede" Lindquist Marysville, Broadway, Garfield (Seattle) 23 99 49 22 0.647
X Ross Filkins* Peninsula 18 99 76 0.566
X Jim Sandusky* Lummi 10 98 24 0.803
X Al Eklund Aberdeen 16+ 98 52 3 0.650
X Sam Beesley Eatonville, Eastmont, Jefferson, Federal Way 23 98 108 1 0.476
X Jeff Bartlow* Waitsburg-Prescott Waitsburg 14 97 48 0.669
X John Lambert* La Center 14 97 51 0.655
X Dan Mack* Kamiak 15 97 59 0.622
John Sanford Peshastin-Dryden, Leavenworth, Toledo 19 97 79 0.551
Chuck Loete Morton, Castle Rock, Tumwater 19 96 65 6 0.593
X Dave Holmes North Central, University 19 96 66 7 0.589
X Mark Greenleaf* Woodland Grandview, Port Angeles 20 96 94 0.505
X Tom Sanchez* South Bend 20 96 106 0.475
X John Hook Lewis and Clark 17 95 58 2 0.619
Ivor Hoglund Onalaska, W.F. West 21 95 96 0.497
X Bruce Todd* Odessa-Harrington Odessa 14 94 57 0.623
X Jim Shapiro* King’s 16 94 74 0.560
X Brian Dunn* Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) Waterville-Mansfield, Naches Valley 22 94 117 0.445
X Del Talley Okanogan, Sunnyside 16 93 56 4 0.621
X Bruce Haertl Charles Wright 18 93 61 2 0.603
X John Balmer Jr. Winthrop, Kittitas, Bellarmine Prep, Eisenhower, Davis,
Zillah
19 92 85 0.520
X Art Ellis Central Kitsap, Eisenhower, Newport 22 92 94 10 0.495
X Joe Slye Franklin 20+ 92 95 0.492
X Randy Davis* Cascade Christian 9 91 21 0.813
X Ken Collins Lake Stevens 15 91 58 0.611
X John Meagher* Federal Way 15+ 91 65 0.583
X Bill Grigsby Tolt, Wilbur-Creston 21 91 110 0.453
X Mike Shannon Foster 26 91 142 0.391
X Rock Winters Zillah, Yelm, Grandview 13 90 46 0.662
X John McKinstry Anacortes, Naches Valley, Tri-Cities Prep 19 90 87 0.508
X Leo "Bud" Hake Goldendale, Mount Vernon, Moses Lake, Hoquiam 21 90 95 7 0.487
X Burdon "Duck" Daugherty Kennewick, Oak Harbor 21 89 104 2 0.462
X Pat Hoonan Rogers (Puyallup) 17 88 72 3 0.549
X Rob Wales Darrington 18 88 91 0.492
X Allen Martin Riverside 20+ 88 101 0.466
X Kevin Young Mossyrock, Timberline 11 87 34 0.719
X Ron Miller Enumclaw 14 87 49 0.640
Emmett Schroeder Kelso 18 87 55 22 0.598
X Marc Yonts Walla Walla 14 87 61 0.588
X Randy Cornwell* Colville 16 87 75 0.537
X Mark Torgerson Bethel, Kentlake 17 86 76 0.531
X Gary Davis Davenport, Central Valley, Shadle Park 19 86 79 2 0.521
X Mick Heggenes South Whidbey 18 86 85 0.503
X Bob Holman Washington, Camas 13 85 49 0.634
X Sandy de Carteret R.A. Long, Hoquiam 18 85 84 7 0.503
X Gary Ely* Granger 20 85 112 0.431
Enoch Bagshaw Everett 11 84 14 8 0.830
Stener Kvinsland South Kitsap 17 84 47 5 0.636
X Joel Vincent* Jackson 15 84 66 0.560
X Kevin McNulty* Ilwaco Sequim, White River 22 84 127 0.398
X Max Hubble St. John, St. John-Endicott 13 83 39 2 0.677
Leon Brigham Garfield (Seattle) 22 83 37 20 0.664
X Kirk Hoff Morton, Napavine 13 83 44 0.654
X Steve Hanson Woodland 16 83 60 4 0.578
X Charlie Dean Central Valley 11 82 11 2 0.874
X Harry Bird Wilson 15+ 82 40 6 0.664
X Bruce Shearer Burlington-Edison 12 82 50 0.621
X Andy Wolf Wahkiakum 13 82 52 0.612
X John Boitano Jr. Arlington 14 82 55 0.599
X Jim Hannah Touchet, Eastmont 18 82 79 0.509
X Jeff Eaton* Naselle 17 82 83 0.497
X Dave Lutes Kentwood 9 81 20 0.802
X John Robak* Spanaway Lake 18 80 97 0.452
X Sean Carty* Mead 12 79 48 0.622
X Brent Whitaker Montesano, Ephrata 13 79 51 0.608
X Galen Kaemingk* Lynden Christian Omak 14 79 61 0.564
X Brandon Walsh* Almira-Coulee-Hartline 13+ 79 64 0.552
X Eric Hansen* Wahkiakum 11 78 36 0.684
X Mike Silvey Bellarmine Prep, Kentridge 15 78 56 4 0.580
X Robb Myhre* Nooksack Valley 13 78 59 0.569
X Bob Mack Odessa, Hoquiam, Ephrata 16 78 62 9 0.554
X Andy Grimm* Bainbridge 15 78 68 0.534
X Dave Rastovski Bethel, Fife, Mountain View, Olympic 16 78 72 0.520
X Glenn Weitz White Salmon, Othello, Ellensburg 17 78 73 6 0.516
X Dan Eyman* Eisenhower Highland 17 78 84 0.481
X Matt Hinkle* Shelton 19 78 103 0.431
X Chuck Lee Connell 12 77 41 0.653
X Jim Kavaney* Tulalip Heritage Arlington 13 77 54 0.588
X Bill Till Pasco 16 77 65 3 0.541
X Charles Chapman Orcas Island, Yelm 16 77 66 2 0.538
X Art "Ossie" Osmundson Ridgefield 16 77 72 0.517
X Sam Giampietri Republic, Pomeroy, Chewelah 18 77 84 0.478
X Jack Zilla* Black Hills 15 76 70 0.521
X John Martin Hunters, Washtucna, Chimacum 17 76 77 1 0.497
X Daryl Squires Riverside, Cle Elum-Roslyn, Bellevue, Shorecrest, Rogers
(Spokane)
17 76 77 0.497
X Bill Evans Pe Ell, Granite Falls, Anacortes 14 75 62 0.547
X Jim Youman Woodland 16 75 77 0.493
Emerson Morgan Touchet, Pasco 17 74 42 0.638
Dick Clark Queen Anne 19 74 49 19 0.588
X Dennis Rath Grand Coulee, Prosser 14 74 52 3 0.585
X Erik Bertram* R.A. Long Taholah, Wahluke 13 74 56 1 0.569
X John Selland Kittitas, Ellensburg 14 74 62 0.544
X Erik Wiker* Sequim 9 73 25 0.745
X Sal Lopez* Asotin 11 73 40 0.646
X Andy Troxel Southridge 11 73 43 0.629
X Bill Templeton* Kennewick River View 13 73 62 1 0.540
X Steve Valach* Liberty (Renton) 14 73 73 0.500
X Vic Eaton Tonasket, Grandview, Sunnyside 16 73 78 0.483
X Dick Agee Ritzville 10 72 16 4 0.804
X Tom Larsen* Bellarmine Prep 10 72 37 0.661
X Terry Agnew Woodinville 12 72 43 0.626
X Adam Fisher* East Valley (Spokane) 13 72 60 0.545
X Howard Hosley Castle Rock 9 71 18 0.798
John Boitano Sr. Garfield (Seattle) 13 71 22 6 0.747
X Rex Norris* Kentwood 9 71 25 0.740
X John Schindele Interlake, Sammamish 10 71 26 1 0.730
X Roy Albertson Dayton, Chewelah 12 71 43 1 0.622
X Gary Turner Leavenworth 15 71 56 6 0.556
X Mark Keel* Central Kitsap 13 71 61 0.538
X Mitch Hecomovich White Salmon 16 71 62 2 0.533
X Tim Aberle Colton, Selah 14 71 65 1 0.522
X Ward Sayles Marysville, Marysville-Pilchuck 16 71 83 3 0.462
Bill McLaughlin Lake Washington 11 70 19 7 0.766
X Eric Nikkola* Reardan 9 70 23 0.753
X Bill Marsh Eastside Catholic, Archbishop Murphy 10+ 70 36 0.660
X Dave Carson Gonzaga Prep 10 70 36 0.660
X Bob Jones Auburn 12 70 47 0.598
X Max Seachris Touchet, Prescott 16 70 62 4 0.529
X Hoover Hopkins* Nathan Hale Cleveland, Interlake 20 70 120 0.368
X Frank Goddard Mariner 12 69 44 0.611
X Tony Whitefield Everett 14 69 63 0.523
X Doug Patrick Bainbridge, Federal Way, Auburn 16 69 81 1 0.460
X Wayne Maxwell* Woodinville 9 68 31 0.687
X Bill Christie Pullman 11 68 41 1 0.623
Otto Kofler Kelso 13 68 47 10 0.584
X Shawn Perkins* Mark Morris Bremerton 14 68 73 0.482
X Jim Sampson Cleveland, Ballard, Inglemoor, Redmond 20 68 108 2 0.388
X John "Puggy" Hunton Gonzaga Prep 11 67 15 5 0.799
X Vince Lorrain Selah 11 67 34 0.663
X Jay Hawkins* Tonasket 12 67 55 0.549
X Chuck Ruby River View 14 67 55 1 0.549
X Dick Pangallo West Seattle, Lincoln (Seattle), Chief Sealth 17 67 67 4 0.500
Jim North Mount Si 17 67 67 0.500
X Mike Ganey University 16 67 83 1 0.447
X Dick Abrams* Monroe Jackson, Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood, Port Angeles 17 67 94 0.416
X Dave Spray Dayton 10 66 27 0.710
X Steve Kizer* Skyview 9 66 35 0.653
X Terry Cavender Ridgefield, Sehome, Tahoma 15 66 66 0.500
X Lon Henry White Swan 24 66 150 0.306
X Mike Spiess* DeSales 7 65 14 0.823
X Clyde Buehler Ritzville, Prosser 13 65 42 6 0.602
X Doug Preston Mount Baker, Wenatchee, Sedro-Woolley 14 65 70 0.481
X Greg Sevigny Hanford 15 65 75 0.464
X Bill Barthlow Granite Falls, Goldendale 17 65 77 3 0.459
X Steve Schultz* River Ridge Montesano 15 65 79 0.451
X Doug McGill* Eastmont Deer Park 16 65 90 0.419
X Tom Yearout Lewis and Clark 9 64 25 0.719
X Dale Cote Peninsula, Eastlake 10 64 29 0.688
X Rob Lonborg Aberdeen 10 64 33 0.660
X Birger Solberg Sehome 11 64 42 0.604
X Jeff Jamieson Highland, Selah 13 64 67 0.489
X Ken Cheeseman White Pass, Morton-White Pass 14 64 73 0.467
X Rob Ashler Wishkah Valley 15 64 76 0.457
X Mat Taylor* Skyline 5 63 7 0.900
X Bob Kiefer Riverside 12 63 41 0.606
X Mike Koulentes Carroll, Wapato, Othello 13 63 57 1 0.525
Ross Hjelseth* Life Christian 13 63 58 0.521
Carl "Woody" Ullin West Seattle 20 63 72 11 0.469
Lou Hull Roosevelt 21 63 78 18 0.453
X Gary Minugh Meadowdale 17 63 88 1 0.418
X Dan Holden Newport (Bellevue), Cedar Park Christian 8 62 23 0.729
X Terry Veltkamp White River 11 62 42 0.596
X Ted Beyer Anacortes, Mountain View 11 62 45 0.579
X Mike Roberts Franklin Pierce 16 62 82 1 0.431
Bill Anderson Asotin, Peshastin-Dryden, Concrete, Grandview, Highline,
Sequim
16 62 86 0.419
X Tam Hutchinson* Oroville Ballard 16 62 92 0.403
X Greg Whitmore* Lind-Ritzville-Sprague Lind-Ritzville 8 61 22 0.735
X Terry Duncan Zillah 7 61 22 0.735
X Dick Trudgeon Liberty (Spangle) 10 61 32 0.656
X Gene Bowen* Rogers (Puyallup) 9 61 34 0.642
Roy Carlson Olympia 11 61 35 1 0.634
X Rik Haines Redmond, Decatur 12 61 49 0.555
X David (D.R.) Clawson Lakeside (Seattle), Roosevelt, Seattle Prep 12 61 53 0.535
X Ron Bates Meadowdale 13 61 57 1 0.517
X Hugh Wyatt Hudson’s Bay, La Center, Washougal, North Beach 13 61 59 0.508
X John LaLanne Mount Si 15 61 77 0.442
X Mike Voie* Winlock Toledo 16 61 93 0.396
X Dan Whitsett* Tri-Cities Prep 9 60 37 0.619
X Mike Lindhe White Salmon, Goldendale 11 60 40 0.600
X Doyle Payne Brewster, Cle Elum-Roslyn, Goldendale 10 60 41 1 0.593
X Larry Berg* Lopez Island Charles Wright 14 60 55 0.522
X Doug Trainor* Stanwood Ballard, Bellingham 13 60 72 0.455
X Jeff Gardner Stadium, Black Hills, Puyallup, Bonney Lake 14 59 77 0.434
X Ben Erickson Washington 12 58 52 0.527
X Mike Gwinn Pomeroy 12 58 54 0.518
X Gene Dales Eastlake 7+ 57 22 0.722
X Elia Ala’ilima-Daley* Cascade (Leavenworth) 9 57 34 1 0.625
X Dale Linklater Okanogan 11 57 45 0.559
Harvey Lanman Franklin 16 57 47 7 0.545
X Ray Stookey Mead, East Valley (Spokane) 12 57 49 3 0.537
X Bert Allinger Hudson’s Bay 12 57 53 8 0.517
X Neal White Bainbridge 14 57 73 0.438
X Jack Newhart Lincoln (Tacoma) 17 57 77 1 0.426
X Tom Burggraff West Seattle 15 57 83 0.407
X Fred Sato Rainier Beach, Queen Anne, Ballard 20 57 107 2 0.349
X Josh Fay* Napavine 6 56 16 0.778
X Bob S. Johnson Oakville 15 56 75 0.427
X Don McGee Pomeroy 15 56 77 3 0.423
X Dutch Schulz Davis 8 55 13 1 0.804
X Jon Claymore Taholah, Lake Quinault 8 55 24 0.696
X Rick Guenther Oroville 8 55 25 0.688
X Tom Tri* Lake Stevens 8 55 30 0.647
X Kevin Thomas Moses Lake, Lake Stevens 9 55 32 0.632
X Scott Devereaux* Wenatchee 9 55 36 0.604
X Dave Enslow East Bremerton, Mercer Island, Chimacum 11 55 47 1 0.539
X Rusty Nelson Mossyrock 11 55 58 0.487
X John Matau Elma 12 55 59 0.482
X John Draper* Entiat Liberty Bell 16 55 87 1 0.388
X Sonny Finley* Cusick 5 54 10 0.844
X Tony McCaulley* Neah Bay 5 54 11 0.831
X Bob Altshuler West Valley (Yakima) 7 54 25 0.684
X LaRoy Rath White Swan, Eastmont 9 54 26 2 0.671
A.D. Robertson Stevenson 10 54 28 7 0.646
X Pat Emerson Morton 9 54 34 0.614
X Reese Lindquist Queen Anne 11 54 37 2 0.591
X Jim Wood* Freeman Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 10 54 44 0.551
X Ed Ashworth Ellensburg, Brewster 10 54 47 0.535
X Mike Gray* Waterville 13 54 51 0.514
X Kurt Nowadnick Tolt, Monroe 12 54 59 0.478
X Keith Morris Warden 13 54 60 2 0.474
X Buddy Bland Jefferson, Issaquah 12 54 60 0.474
X Art Bauer North Central 16 54 91 1 0.373
X Jeff Short Fife 9 53 32 0.624
X Tom Manke East Valley (Yakima), Ferndale 10 53 39 1 0.575
X Jim Talley Colfax, Chelan 11 53 44 3 0.545
X Bob Court Shorecrest, Kentridge, Sammamish 11 53 48 0.525
X Francis Ruud Sprague 13 53 48 1 0.525
X Keith Ross* Sumner 11 53 59 0.473
X Don Riggin Highland, West Valley (Yakima) 13 53 61 4 0.466
X Scott Biglin* Kamiakin Kiona-Benton 6 52 18 0.743
X Don I. Harney Roosevelt 9 52 19 3 0.723
X Bill Elliott Cashmere 8 52 24 0.684
X Shaun Tarantola* Juanita Evergreen (Seattle) 8 52 30 0.634
X Don Lichty Gig Harbor, Timberline 9 52 32 0.619
X Pat Pfeifer Ferris 11 52 43 2 0.546
X Ron Reeves Bellarmine Prep, Wenatchee 12 52 52 0.500
X Chuck Solberg Tonasket, Evergreen (Vancouver), Marysville-Pilchuck 12 52 53 2 0.495
X Ron Sidenquist Ingraham, Lake Washington 12 52 58 0.473
X Grover Garvin Othello, Colville 12 52 63 0.452
X Terry Simonis Morton 13 52 67 0.437
X Scott Speck Central Kitsap 13 52 68 0.433
Don Fox* Northport Colville, Kettle Falls 14 52 79 0.397
X Bob Bucsko Highland, Blaine, Zillah, Okanogan,
Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram
15 52 80 0.394
X George Nordi Mount Tahoma 7 51 15 0.773
X J.D. Johnson* Capital 6 51 21 0.708
X George Makini Burbank 9 51 22 2 0.693
X Jim Rasar Blaine 9 51 32 0.614
X Dwight Pool Highland, Pasco, Mead 10 51 33 2 0.605
X Jim Livengood Oroville, Ephrata 10 51 39 1 0.566
X Craig Whitney* West Valley (Spokane) 9 51 44 0.537
Kay Frizzell Stevenson 12 51 44 6 0.535
X Tim Tramp Lake Washington, Arlington 10 51 47 0.520
X Kent Nevin* Fife 10 51 52 0.495
X Tom Boehme Stanwood 11 51 52 0.495
X Mike Merrill Auburn Riverside, Mount Rainier, Lake Washington, Lincoln
(Tacoma)
14 51 83 0.381
X Paul Christianson Mount Vernon, Shorewood, Rochester 15 51 92 0.357
X Clay Angle* Curtis 6 50 17 0.746
X Skip Raish Elma, Centralia 9 50 34 1 0.594
X Harley Williams Clarkston 10 50 34 5 0.590
X Jason Frederick* Cedarcrest 9 50 41 1 0.549
X Clarence Hough Ferris 11 50 51 0.495
X Jeff Chandler* Redmond Nooksack Valley, Eastlake 12 50 62 0.446
X Steve Kent West Valley (Spokane) 13 50 66 4 0.433
X Dan Heltsley Spanaway Lake, Lindbergh 14 50 76 0.397
X Bob Hunt Stadium, Wilson, Napavine 15 50 77 0.394
X Jim Murphy Newport 15 50 83 2 0.378
X John Robinson Clallam Bay 6 49 15 0.766
X Jim Miller Colton, Chelan 10 49 38 3 0.561
X Mike Miller* Newport (Bellevue) 9 49 41 0.544
X Dave St. John Rosalia 10 49 44 0.527
X Gary Gagnon Evergreen (Seattle), Yelm 10 49 46 0.516
X John Miller Seattle Prep, White Salmon 7 48 15 3 0.750
X Mike Woodward Mountain View, Hudson’s Bay 8 48 35 0.578
X Tom Luehmann King’s Garden/King’s 9 48 35 0.578
X Dave Kinkela Rogers (Puyallup) 9 48 36 0.571
X Morrie Boughton Mount Tahoma 10 48 38 0.558
X Eric Miller Yelm, Steilacoom 9 48 42 0.533
X Keith Stamps* Deer Park 9 48 43 0.527
X Dominic Yarrington* West Seattle Tyee, White River, Lindbergh 10 48 47 0.505
X Jason Williams* Cheney 10 48 52 1 0.480
X Greg Flynn Mount Rainier, Decatur 15 48 86 0.358
X Phil Spengler Oakville, Adna, Onalaska 7 47 22 0.681
X Dennis Schweitzer Riverside 7 47 23 1 0.669
X Benji Sonnichsen* Prosser Mount Vernon 7 47 31 0.603
X Ron Langhans Aberdeen 9 47 33 0.588
X Gavin Kralik* Bethel 8 47 35 0.573
X John Green Vashon Island 10 47 40 0.540
Newt Kier Battle Ground 11 47 41 4 0.533
X Gary Ekegren R.A. Long 10 47 44 0.516
X Bill Sargent Manson, Chelan 10 47 46 0.505
X Ken Axelson Friday Harbor 10 47 46 0.505
X Jim Hatch Harrington, Tolt, Cheney 13 47 58 5 0.450
X Craig McKee Stevenson 12 47 63 0.427
X John Durham Zillah, Wapato, Highland, LaSalle, Mabton 19 47 121 1 0.281
X Steve Doutrich Glacier, Tyee 19 47 124 1 0.276
X Pat Graham DeSales, Redmond 6 46 18 0.719
X Mike Baldassin Bellarmine Prep 7 46 22 0.676
X Chuck Hawthorne Mountain View 9 46 37 0.554
X Mike Wyknenko Granger 9 46 44 1 0.511
X Jack Inions Grandview 10 46 45 3 0.505
X Scott Stokes Marysville-Pilchuck 10 46 47 0.495
X Pat O’Grady* Lindbergh Tyee 11 46 60 0.434
X Brandon Carson* Marysville-Pilchuck 6 45 19 0.703
X Jack Sonntag Jr. Foss 8 45 23 0.662
X Jim Jolgen Lake Washington 8 45 27 3 0.620
X Glen "Beau" Edwards Castle Rock, Shorecrest 8 45 28 0.616
X Darren Talley* Chelan 7 45 31 0.592
X Dan Niksich Ferris 9 45 34 1 0.569
X Jake Huizinga Cascade (Everett) 8 45 38 0.542
X Tim Sperber Colton, Colton-Pullman Christian 9 45 42 0.517
X Paul Lawrence Everett 10 45 48 0.484
X Jay Adams Lakewood 10+ 45 50 0.474
X John Jordan O’Dea, Timberline 11 45 52 0.464
X Lee Schorzman Harrington, Republic, Lind 12 45 56 2 0.447
X Jay Mills* Ephrata Garfield-Palouse 13 45 84 0.349
X Frank Teverbaugh Reardan 8 44 18 2 0.703
X Clark Vining* Colton Colton-Pullman Christian 7 44 28 0.611
Paul Benjamin Wenatchee 10 44 26 11 0.611
X Dwight Jensen Hudson’s Bay 8 44 33 0.571
X Ron Hoiness Lake Quinault 8 44 33 0.571
X Randy Behrens Freeman, West Valley (Spokane), Republic,
Sprague-Harrington
10 44 41 0.518
X Cliff Sandberg Morton, Kiona-Benton 10 44 51 0.463
X Jim Fisk* Chewelah 10 44 54 0.449
X Russ Vincent Winlock, North Mason, Kent-Meridian, Rochester 11 44 56 0.440
X Glen Payne Oroville, Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) 11 44 58 0.431
Fred Dunagan South Kitsap 7 43 9 8 0.783
X Richard Ledford Friday Harbor 6 43 20 0.683
X Jeff Smith Freeman 6 43 21 0.672
John Cherberg Cleveland, Queen Anne 12 43 29 13 0.582
X Karst Brandsma Peninsula 8 43 33 0.566
X Tony Dickenson Chief Sealth 11 43 38 10 0.527
X Mike Hull Pateros 8 43 39 0.524
X Norm Klug Clarkston 9 43 40 2 0.518
X Mike Olson* Liberty Christian Kiona-Benton 9 43 49 0.467
X Gary Jeffers* Puyallup Washington 11 43 61 0.413
X Robin Andrea Bethel, Kent-Meridian, Naselle, North Beach 14 43 86 0.333
X Andy Haynie* Anacortes Tyee, Sumner, Monroe 14 43 88 0.328
X Dave Ternan Oakville 5 42 8 1 0.833
X Dick Olson Brewster 7 42 20 1 0.675
X Nick Mullen* Timberline 6 42 22 0.656
X Terry Gamon Garfield, Harrington, Davenport 8 42 24 4 0.629
X Chris Bennett* Issaquah Sammamish 6 42 26 0.618
X Dick Fournier Montesano 7 42 27 0.609
Charles "Pop" Dvorak Franklin, Roosevelt 15 42 27 18 0.586
X Brad Taylor* Wishkah Valley 6 41 19 0.683
X Don Beazizo Republic 7 41 27 0.603
X Jay Dodd* Blaine 7 41 33 0.554
X Gary Mires Walla Walla 8 41 36 0.532
X Rick Lindblad Lake Roosevelt, Taholah 8 41 37 0.526
X Bill Milus Lincoln (Tacoma) 9 41 38 0.519
X Pat King Heritage, Castle Rock 8 41 41 0.500
X Steve Bridge Ocosta 10 41 50 0.451
X Dick Sandstrom Seattle Prep 12 41 57 0.418
X Mark Conrad Orting 11 41 57 0.418
X Byron Johnson Garfield (Seattle), Franklin 13 41 64 1 0.392
X Wes Hobbs* Medical Lake Moses Lake, North Central 17 41 111 0.270
X Gordon Rodland Dayton 6 40 12 2 0.759
X Ted Homme Kennewick 7 40 27 0.597
X Art Wiper Roosevelt 8 40 28 0.588
X Ed Maxwell Columbia River 8 40 34 0.541
X Terry Metcalf Renton 8 40 37 0.519
X Bill Wernofsky Bethel, Rogers (Puyallup) 8 40 38 0.513
X Rick Steele* Hockinson 9 40 48 0.455
X Mike Wollan Shorecrest 9 40 52 0.435
X Bruce Rick Kent-Meridian 10 40 53 0.430
X Bob Bales Kittitas, Warden 11 40 56 1 0.418
Jim Gard Camas, Jefferson 11 40 58 1 0.409
X Randy Olson Monroe 11 40 61 0.396
Joe Mahoski Lincoln (Seattle) 15 40 67 11 0.386
X Pat Messinger Waterville, Okanogan 6 39 15 1 0.718
X Bill Penrose Coulee-Hartline, Mansfield-Coulee-Hartline,
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
6 39 17 0.696
X Adam Mathieson* Mountain View Ferndale 6 39 21 0.650
X Jim C. Hill Almira, Royal 7 39 26 1 0.598
X Stu Evans Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 8 39 29 0.574
X Robin Hill Shorewood 7 39 30 0.565
Terry Holmes Toledo 7 39 30 0.565
X Dan Teeter* Lakewood Sedro-Woolley 8 39 44 0.470
X Dan Oppelt Kittitas, North Beach, Stadium, Wahluke 9 39 47 0.453
X Mike Pluschke* Archbishop Murphy Juanita, Redmond 10 39 50 0.438
X Art Bickler Freeman 11 39 59 0.398
X Brad Hamblet* Olympic Klahowya 11 39 67 0.368
X Orson Christensen* Wapato Jefferson, W.F. West, Vashon Island, Rainier Christian 13 39 79 4 0.336
X Mick Dennehy Colton 4 38 5 0.884
X Dave McKenna* Gonzaga Prep 5 38 14 0.731
X Jerry Skaife Washtucna 7 38 19 0.667
X Ed Crafton O’Dea, Eastside Catholic 7 38 24 0.613
X Gary Lorenson Quincy 7 38 24 0.613
X George Black Ridgefield 7 38 31 0.551
X Eric Bernstein Battle Ground, Mountain View 8 38 33 0.535
X Clayton Frazier Eisenhower 8 38 33 2 0.534
X John Fromm Chief Sealth 9 38 38 0.500
X Dave Whitmire Tenino 8 38 39 0.494
X Bob Bates Tekoa, Colton 9 38 40 0.487
X Tom Picha Bellarmine Prep, Stadium 9 38 48 0.442
X Jeff Weible* North Kitsap Klahowya, Shorewood 9 38 49 0.437
X Mike Hagadone Sumner, Enumclaw 10 38 55 0.409
X Ny’Ika Long Clover Park, Lindbergh, Tyee, Franklin 10 38 59 0.392
X Mac Bledsoe Kittitas, Waterville, Kiona-Benton, Walla Walla 11 38 61 0.384
Frank Conway Wenatchee 6 37 7 3 0.819
X Rory Rosenbach* Glacier Peak 5 37 16 0.698
X Jim Hitter Goldendale 7 37 22 1 0.625
X Mick O’Neill Hudson’s Bay, Evergreen (Vancouver) 8 37 34 0.521
X Norm Sturm Shoreline 9 37 35 1 0.514
X Vic Brown Clover Park 9 37 35 8 0.513
X Mike Ernaga Enumclaw 8 37 40 0.481
X Will Soren* Everett 8 37 45 0.451
X Steve Bartelle Dayton, Othello 11 37 62 1 0.375
X Jon Randall* Clover Park 10 37 64 0.366
X John Sapinsky Mark Morris 11 37 67 0.356
X Randy Swilley* Yelm Hoquiam 11 37 68 1 0.354
X Kevin Hanis* Mount Tahoma Stadium, Jefferson 19 37 143 0.206
X Bill Burns King’s 6 36 21 0.632
Herb Davis Queen Anne 12 36 20 16 0.611
X Tim Mead Mariner, Kamiak 7 36 29 0.554
X Ed Aylward Liberty (Spangle) 8 36 32 1 0.529
X Jeff Snell Elma, Rochester 8 36 39 0.480
X Nick Sackman* Omak 7 36 39 0.480
X Spencer Welch Lake Washington 9 36 45 0.444
X Mike Thomas Juanita 9 36 46 0.439
X Butch Hill Prairie 9 36 52 0.409
X Merritt Wood Wilbur, Wilbur-Almira 12 36 65 2 0.359
X Jerry Anhorn DeSales 6 35 17 2 0.667
X Ray Amstadt Stevenson 6 35 18 2 0.655
X Brett Jay* River View 5 35 20 0.636
X Brian Koch* Steilacoom 6 35 27 0.565
X Gerry Brown Almira, Selkirk, Ridgefield 9 35 34 2 0.507
X George Sullivan Sunnyside, Lewis and Clark 8 35 35 3 0.500
X Reed Richardson* Squalicum 7 35 37 0.486
X Skip Kays Edmonds 9 35 50 0.412
X Jack Lowney Morton, Creston, Entiat 10 35 51 1 0.408
X Roy Abshire Prosser, Oak Harbor 10 35 56 0.385
X Walter "Spike" Arlt Harrington, Eastmont 7 34 18 2 0.648
Jack Barnes Castle Rock, Wenatchee 7 34 20 4 0.621
X Jeff Zenisek* Tenino Orcas Island 6 34 23 0.596
X John Stupey Sammamish 6 34 24 1 0.585
X Doug Adkins Grand Coulee, Federal Way 7 34 29 0.540
X Tom Gilmer Washington 8 34 34 2 0.500
X Ernie Thies Peshastin-Dryden 8 34 35 1 0.493
X Bob Dowding Seattle Lutheran 7 34 37 0.479
X Ralph Hilt Forks, Medical Lake 8 34 38 1 0.473
X Gary Garland Washougal 8 34 38 0.472
X Jeff Johnson* Rainier North Beach 9 34 50 0.405
X Dewey Williams Wilbur, Tenino, Wapato, La Center 10 34 53 0.391
X Mark Hodson South Whidbey 9 34 54 0.386
X Gary Garner Tonasket 11 34 65 0.343
X Ken Lindgren Tekoa-Oakesdale, Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia 14 34 84 0.288
X Ron Washington Inchelium 5 33 17 0.660
X Casey Jones Charles Wright 6 33 21 0.611
X Mike Blair Deer Park 6 33 22 1 0.598
X Eric Kelly Pasco 6 33 24 0.579
X Lance Hyatt Kittitas 6 33 25 0.569
X Matt Bona Toppenish, Lake Roosevelt 6 33 25 0.569
X Dave Cosper East Valley (Yakima) 7 33 30 1 0.523
X Rick Johnson Inchelium, Morton, Liberty (Spangle) 7 33 31 0.516
X Kevin Ikeda Foss 8 33 39 0.458
X Chris Fritsch R.A. Long 8 33 40 0.452
X Don L. Harney Sammamish 8 33 40 0.452
X John Custer Sehome, Freeman, Stanwood 8 33 40 0.452
X Kevin Goodrich Ocosta 8 33 44 1 0.429
X Chuck Bernasconi Rainier Beach 10 33 46 0.418
X John Hallead* White Salmon Goldendale, Naches Valley, Onalaska 8 33 46 0.418
X Tony Umayam* Mountlake Terrace 9 33 57 0.367
X Bill Marx Shoreline 5 32 2 6 0.875
X Gil McKinnie Coulee City 5 32 7 1 0.813
X Don Franklin Orting 5 32 13 0.711
X Mike Neidhold* Richland 5 32 18 0.640
X Greg McMillan Brewster 5 32 19 0.627
X Gary Taller Newport (Bellevue) 6 32 23 0.582
X Bob Morris Clarkston 7 32 27 3 0.540
X Jason Ronquillo* Hoquiam 6 32 28 0.533
X Don McPherson Lakes 7 32 29 0.525
X Casey Gant Mabton 7 32 32 0.500
X Ben E. Wright Cleveland, Nathan Hale, Garfield (Seattle) 9 32 43 0.427
X Bob Blunck Stevenson 9 32 49 0.395
X Stephen Wallace* Quincy Bridgeport 8 32 49 0.395
X Dave Williams Grandview, Sedro-Woolley 9 32 50 0.390
X Jeff White Waitsburg, Wapato 9 32 50 0.390
X Darin Reppe* Wilbur-Creston Sprague-Harrington 8 32 51 0.386
X Keith Paine Kamiakin 9 32 51 0.386
X Dick McGovern South Bend 10 32 53 5 0.383
X Len Abrams Wapato 9 32 54 0.372
X Dustin Lamb* Pasco Ilwaco, Grandview 11 32 76 0.296
X John Spanier Rosalia 5 31 12 1 0.716
X Dan Purple Kamiakin 5 31 14 0.689
X Fred Strankman Ritzville, Hanford 6 31 14 4 0.673
X Chris Paulson* Kentlake Mount Rainier 5 31 19 0.620
X Bruce Allen Kiona-Benton 6 31 21 0.596
X Jim O’Connor Newport 6 31 21 2 0.593
X Jud Parkins La Center, Lind 8 31 33 2 0.485
X John Wagner Harrington 8 31 37 0.456
X Jim MacDicken Sultan 7 31 41 0.431
X Glenn Martin Lacrosse-Washtucna 9 31 48 0.392
X Mike Anderson Woodway, Edmonds-Woodway 9 31 49 0.388
X Rob Oram* Hanford 8 31 50 0.383
X Glenn Meinke Kiona-Benton, Hanford 10 31 57 5 0.360
X Eric Ellsworth Selkirk 10 31 58 0.348
X Dan Novick Port Angeles, Heritage, Kingston 10 31 64 0.326
X Mark Marro* Sunnyside 11 31 79 0.282
X Dave Lavender Palouse 5 30 13 1 0.693
X Nick Pease Cusick 5 30 19 0.612
X Donnie Strother* Goldendale 5 30 20 0.600
X Greg Dailer* Arlington 5 30 22 0.577
X Larry Coleman Rogers (Spokane) 6 30 23 1 0.565
X Allyn Griffin Jubilee Christian 6 30 30 0.500
X Tom Wiley Shoreline 7 30 31 1 0.492
X Jim Hereford Rosalia 7 30 31 0.492
X Ty Kime* Naches Valley 6 30 31 0.492
X Roger Freeborn Everett 7 30 33 0.476
X Bill Broeker North Thurston 7 30 34 0.469
X Chris Thompson Ridgefield 7 30 36 0.455
X John Fragnito Kiona-Benton, Cle Elum-Roslyn, Chelan 7 30 36 0.455
X Hal Borror Entiat 9 30 44 0.405
X Mark Mochel* East Valley (Yakima) Toppenish 8 30 47 0.390
X Bob Jundt Warden, Medical Lake 9 30 51 0.370
X Bill Burby Auburn, Vashon Island 10 30 58 2 0.344
X Stan Taloff Shoreline, Shorecrest 10 30 60 0.333
X Ron Clark Aberdeen 10 30 62 0.326
X Bill Peterson Pullman 3 29 6 0.829
X Dewey Allen Colton, Timberline 4 29 9 0.763
X Jim Franklin Columbia River 4 29 10 0.744
X Dick Kinart Waitsburg 6 29 22 1 0.567
X Jim Lindberg Fife 6 29 25 0.537
X Ted Flint Sehome, Eastmont 6 29 28 0.509
X Ray Beach West Valley (Yakima) 7 29 30 2 0.492
X Lee Eikanas Goldendale 9 29 52 0.358
X Bill Diedrick Jr. Rogers (Spokane), University 9 29 56 0.341
X Ron Angus Brewster, North Mason 11 29 61 4 0.330
X Leon Hatch* Decatur Mount Tahoma 11 29 79 0.269
Kevin Ridout Hoquiam, Tenino 14 29 102 0.221
X Sam Moyle Highland 5 28 16 0.636
X Wilbur Lucas Enumclaw 5 28 17 0.622
X Bob Nelson Pe Ell, Lacrosse-Washtucna 5 28 20 0.583
X Don Smith Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram, Lyle-Wishram 5 28 20 0.583
X Nels Enquist Chief Sealth 6 28 21 0.571
X Jerry Powell Warden 5 28 23 0.549
X Phil Roth Odessa 6 28 23 4 0.545
Bob Dungan Hudson’s Bay 6 28 25 3 0.527
X Bob Leslie Gig Harbor 6 28 27 0.509
X Brennan King Franklin 7 28 28 3 0.500
X Patrick Brown La Conner 6 28 31 0.475
X Davis Lura* Marysville-Getchell West Seattle 6 28 33 0.459
X Gary Bennett Garfield 8 28 34 2 0.453
X John Axtell Quincy 7 28 34 1 0.452
X Tim Clark Kittitas 7 28 34 0.452
X Dan Fountain Port Townsend 7 28 39 0.418
X Forrey Keyes Franklin 9 28 40 5 0.418
X Jack Sim Moses Lake 8 28 44 3 0.393
X Fred Williams Camas 8 28 46 0.378
X Monte Pittz Deer Park 9 28 48 1 0.370
X Dennis Dvorak Wapato 9 28 52 0.350
X Tom McConnaughey Federal Way 9 28 53 0.346
X Pete Fulton Timberline, Northwest Christian (Lacey) 10 28 65 0.301
X Dan Verhey Royal 4 27 8 1 0.764
X Andy Olson Lake Quinault 4 27 14 0.659
X Chris Williams Renton 4+ 27 15 0.643
X J.C. Godfrey Mabton, Naches Valley 5 27 20 0.574
X Jay Turner* Oak Harbor 5 27 23 0.540
X Clayton Dunn Colfax 6 27 24 2 0.528
X Don Issacson O’Dea 6 27 28 2 0.491
X Steve Frease North Kitsap 6 27 31 0.466
X Ron Grimstand Kentridge 7 27 36 0.429
X Jay Boitano Roosevelt, Issaquah 8 27 38 0.415
X Dan Bunten Quilcene, Oroville, Bothell 11 27 72 0.273
X Joe Teague Manson 3 26 4 0.867
X Bob Corbin Adna 3 26 6 0.813
X Dick Wetterauer Shorecrest 4 26 11 0.703
X Bob Shaw Ellensburg, Yelm 4 26 13 0.667
Bill Haroldson Roosevelt 7 26 13 6 0.644
X Gary Dorman* Touchet 4 26 15 0.634
X Mike McKinney Gig Harbor 4+ 26 15 0.634
X Steve James Mercer Island 5 26 15 4 0.622
X Clark Pauls* Wellpinit 4 26 17 0.605
X Mike Finch* Charles Wright 5 26 20 0.565
X Scott Ross Washougal, White Salmon 5 26 22 0.542
Tag Christenson Mercer Island 6 26 23 5 0.528
X Bill Dunsdon Woodway, Edmonds 6 26 26 0.500
X Rick Reed Mount Si, Zillah 6 26 30 0.464
Frank Rowlee Ballard 11 26 33 7 0.447
X Bob Bartlett Jr. University 8 26 40 1 0.396
X Jerry Scott Waitsburg 8 26 43 0.377
X Tracy Flugel Kettle Falls 8 26 48 0.351
X Mel Todd Mabton 9 26 49 1 0.349
X Jim Rodgers Morton, Dayton 9 26 52 5 0.343
X David Hajek Washougal 8 26 51 0.338
X Gary Patrick Carroll, Naches Valley 9 26 58 0.310
X Larry Stephenson Okanogan, Omak, Garfield-Palouse 4 25 12 0.676
X Drew Oliver* Hazen 4 25 15 0.625
X Jan Sneva Rosalia 5 25 17 0.595
X Murray Johnson Auburn 5 25 20 0.556
X Doug Wilson Tahoma 5 25 21 0.543
X Tom Mays R.A. Long 5 25 21 0.543
X Luke Gillock* King’s Way Christian 5 25 23 0.521
X Skip Drew Monroe, Walla Walla 6 25 27 4 0.482
X Rob Meline Wilbur, Wilbur-Creston 6 25 27 0.481
X Paul Hatem Kent-Meridian, Mount Vernon 6 25 29 0.463
X Dave Nielsen East Valley (Yakima) 7 25 38 0.397
X Joe McCanna St. John-Endicott 7 25 45 0.357
X Brian Myers Inchelium 8 25 49 0.338
X Scott Leick Hazen, Tyee, Mount Rainier-Tyee 9 25 54 0.316
X Nate Gillam* Bremerton 8 25 56 0.309
X Don Riggs Coulee City 4 24 6 0.800
X Bill Berg Pe Ell 3 24 6 1 0.790
X Chris VanSlightenhorst Cascade Christian 3 24 10 0.706
X Bob Archer Selah 4 24 13 0.649
Lynn Robinson Marysville 5 24 14 3 0.622
X Bob McCray Mead 4 24 16 0.600
X Harold Patterson Davenport 4 24 18 0.571
X Tom Jones Ballard 6 24 21 3 0.531
X Jim Anderson Charles Wright 5 24 22 0.522
Doug Kirk Franklin 9 24 23 7 0.509
X Bob Harmon Waterville 6 24 25 1 0.490
X Steve Buckingham Wahluke 5 24 25 0.490
X Carl Roth Mabton, Entiat 6 24 26 0.480
X Jerry Martin Colfax, North Central 6 24 30 0.444
X Del Smith Lind, Omak 7 24 32 1 0.430
X Les Payne Tonasket 7 24 37 1 0.395
X Mark Hull Wahluke 8 24 47 0.338
X Erik Skone* Warden 7 24 48 0.333
X Eric Allen Lincoln (Tacoma), Olympic 8 24 52 0.316
X Gordon Proctor Lake Roosevelt 9 24 54 0.308
X Dave Pomante Rogers (Spokane) 12 24 80 0.231
X Aaron Poquette* Morton-White Pass 2 23 3 0.885
X Mel Galli Granger, Othello 3 23 6 0.793
X Tony Kretschman* Cle Elum-Roslyn 3 23 9 0.719
X Russ Roberts King’s 4 23 15 0.605
X Devin Chavez River View 4 23 16 0.590
X Brett Ogata* Mercer Island 4 23 18 0.561
Royal Gunn South Kitsap 5 23 18 3 0.557
X Jeff Poppe Almira-Wilson Creek, Almira-Coulee-Hartline, Mary M.
Knight
5 23 21 0.523
X Jim Breymeyer Deer Park 5 23 21 0.523
X Donald Waugh* Taholah 5 23 25 0.479
X Todd Torgeson La Conner 5 23 25 0.479
X Gene Savitz Pomeroy 6 23 26 1 0.470
X D.J. Search Mabton 5 23 26 0.469
X Nate Becksted Heritage 5 23 26 0.469
X Charlie Bell Anacortes 5 23 29 0.442
X Dominic Bort Toppenish 6 23 30 0.434
X Al Roberts Garfield (Seattle) 6 23 31 0.426
X Dennis Larsen Yelm 6 23 33 0.411
X Matt Whitmire Pe Ell, White Salmon 6 23 35 0.397
X Eric Dinwiddie Granite Falls 6 23 36 0.390
X Clay Eastly* Vashon Island 6 23 40 0.365
X Dave Stark Highline 7 23 40 0.365
X Kevin Baker Battle Ground 7 23 40 0.365
X Mark Patterson Wellpinit 7 23 41 1 0.362
X Terry Hyde* Prairie 7 23 42 0.354
X Rolf Oxos Ridgefield, Palouse 8 23 43 0.348
X Phil Derrick Easton-Thorp 8 23 47 0.329
X Rich Leehounts Grandview 8 23 48 1 0.326
X Jeff Ware Roosevelt 8 23 49 0.319
X Todd de Carteret Orting, Selah, Mount Tahoma 8 23 49 0.319
X Paul Quam West Seattle 9 23 50 1 0.318
X Mike Clancy Kent-Meridian, Auburn Mountainview 8 23 53 0.303
X Sauni Savini* Chief Leschi Christian Faith 9 23 55 0.295
X Steve Wilson* Bellingham Squalicum 9 23 63 0.267
Rowland "Red" Smith Morton, Moses Lake 3 22 4 1 0.833
X John Kinnard Ephrata 3 22 6 0.786
X John Garner Ferndale, Meadowdale 4 22 12 0.647
X Lou Tice Kennedy 4 22 12 2 0.639
X Doug Plucker Lakewood 4 22 18 0.550
X Matt Gochnour Pe Ell, Tenino 4 22 18 0.550
X Jack Filcher Entiat 5 22 19 3 0.534
X Carl Negal Washougal 5 22 21 0.512
Ron Dorothy Pe Ell 5 22 21 0.512
X Don Strate Tonasket, Davenport 5 22 21 1 0.511
X Chuck Wilson Republic 5 22 27 0.449
X Jason Smith* Toppenish 5 22 28 0.440
X Varney Neese Wilson 7 22 30 1 0.425
X Scott McGee Pomeroy 6 22 32 0.407
X Eric Boswell* Kalama Toledo, Battle Ground 7 22 43 0.338
X Tom (T.J.) Wolsborn Jr. Entiat 8 22 48 0.314
X Gery Gehrmann Evergreen (Vancouver) 8 22 50 1 0.308
X Jess Cavender Mary M. Knight, Lake Roosevelt, Raymond 9 22 57 0.278
X Kevin Jacka Springdale 9 22 58 0.275
X Alex Barashkoff Ingraham, Mountlake Terrace, Ballard 9 22 61 0.265
X Ronnie Cunningham Nathan Hale 9 22 61 0.265
X Jerry McCullough North Central 10 22 66 0.250
X Royce Nutting Davenport 3 21 2 2 0.880
X Glenn "Smokey" Kanna Cle Elum-Roslyn 3 21 7 0.750
X Les Bennett Montesano 3 21 8 0.724
X Lyle Webber Coulee City 4+ 21 9 0.700
X Tim Yeomans Shorecrest 3 21 10 0.677
X Johnny Lee* La Conner 3 21 13 0.618
X Thomas Mosby Liberty (Renton) 4 21 15 0.583
X Russ Elliott Mount Rainier 4 21 16 0.568
X Brooks Smith Okanogan, Brewster 4 21 16 1 0.566
X Dave Hughes* Lewis and Clark 4 21 19 0.525
X Steve Barker Arlington 5 21 23 0.477
X Doug Yenney Dayton 5 21 25 0.457
X Rawleigh Fisk Creston, Wilbur-Creston 6 21 25 0.457
X Stu Gorski White Swan 5 21 25 0.457
X Len Johnson Burbank 5 21 32 0.396
X Dave Oss Highline 6 21 33 0.389
X Steve Rooklidge R.A. Long 6 21 36 0.368
X Bob Morgan* Auburn Riverside 6 21 39 0.350
X Jim Roberts Port Townsend 7 21 42 0.333
X Mike Dewey* Liberty (Spangle) Manson 7 21 44 0.323
X Jeremy Thielbahr* Eastside Catholic 2 20 5 0.800
X Mike Sowder Riverside 3 20 10 0.667
X Bob Everson Cheney 4 20 10 2 0.656
X Perry Herbst Toledo 3 20 11 0.645
X Bill McKay Creston, Palouse 4 20 11 1 0.641
Ira Pease Ballard 7 20 11 9 0.613
X Scott Harris* Orcas Island 3 20 13 0.606
X Steve Stanley Oakesdale, Lacrosse, White Salmon 4 20 16 0.556
X Don "Duke" Aschinger Oakville 4 20 16 1 0.554
X Bud Brock Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 4 20 17 0.541
X Scott Worsham Pateros 4 20 17 0.541
X James Fleisher Port Townsend, Quilcene 4+ 20 18 0.526
Leslie Hoar Kelso 5 20 21 6 0.489
Steve Brinck West Seattle 8 20 23 5 0.469
X Dave Armstrong Skyview 5 20 24 0.455
X Bob Johnson Granger 5 20 25 0.444
X Stuart Gloyn Almira-Coulee-Hartline 5+ 20 28 0.417
X Deino Scott Seattle Prep 5 20 29 0.408
X Jerrad Jeske Rainier 5 20 29 0.408
X Doug Dial Springdale 6 20 33 1 0.380
X Dave Tri Wapato 6 20 35 2 0.368
X Greg Austin Brewster 6 20 35 0.364
X Mark Venn Fife, Lindbergh 6 20 36 0.357
X Cary Kodama Roosevelt, Issaquah 7 20 40 0.333
Tom Branigan Marysville 7 20 43 1 0.320
X Dan Roche Asotin, Peshastin-Dryden, Cascade (Leavenworth) 7 20 43 0.317
X Paul Gentle Lake Washington 7 20 44 0.313
X Ken Emmil Colville 8 20 50 2 0.292
X Mark Coon Selkirk 8 20 51 0.282
X Don Baker Pateros, Selkirk, Soap Lake, Dayton, Tenino 9 20 56 2 0.269
X Chad Barrett Bonney Lake 3 19 10 0.655
X D.J. Dobbins Lincoln (Tacoma) 3 19 11 0.633
X Nick Snyder* Port Townsend 3 19 12 0.613
X Dan Cearns South Bend 4 19 14 0.576
X Jim Glennon Rosalia 4 19 15 0.559
X Pat Lippincott Manson, Quincy 4 19 18 0.514
X Larry Markley Creston 6 19 19 2 0.500
X Ben J. Wright Rainier Beach 4+ 19 20 0.487
X Duane Rilla Issaquah 4 19 20 0.487
X Kelly Cain* Selkirk 4 19 21 0.475
X Todd Hoiness Hoquiam 4 19 23 0.452
X Steve Frank Sprague-Harrington 5 19 24 0.442
X Bob Caton Kettle Falls, Okanogan, Quincy 6 19 28 2 0.408
X Sandy Bates* Pomeroy 5 19 28 0.404
X Lyle de Laurier Oakville 6 19 29 0.396
X Luke Keogh Cusick 5 19 30 0.388
X John Wagner Bridgeport, Moses Lake 6 19 34 0.358
X Jim Thrasher Columbia River 7 19 36 4 0.356
X Bill Maguire Olympia 6 19 35 0.352
X Mike Haerling Manson, Quincy 7 19 40 0.322
X Dave DeVoe* Curlew Liberty Bell 8 19 58 0.247
X Paul Chappell West Seattle, West Seattle-Cleveland 10 19 61 0.238
X Ivan Harshbarger Sprague, Davenport 3 18 5 0.783
Victor Larson Marysville 3 18 7 1 0.712
X Garrick Redden Richland 3 18 11 0.621
Raleigh Lichtenberger Wenatchee, Broadway 5 18 11 4 0.606
X Ron Hurn Forks 3 18 12 0.600
X Art Walsh Castle Rock 3 18 13 0.581
X Merle Watkins Kittitas 3 18 13 0.581
X Wayne Compton Pe Ell 4 18 16 1 0.529
X Darrell Yount* Crescent 4 18 17 0.514
X Craig McLennan Everett 4 18 17 2 0.514
X Gene Carlson Pasco 4 18 18 0.500
X Gerald Ely Springdale 4 18 18 0.500
X John Hinrichs Nathan Hale 5 18 21 1 0.463
X Mike von Rueden* Washington 4 18 22 0.450
X Jaxon Schweikert Mount Vernon 4 18 23 0.439
Tony Bell Broadway 10 18 26 6 0.420
X Hal Gronseth Rochester 5 18 25 0.419
X Earl Omeg Kittitas, Rochester 6 18 26 4 0.417
X Bob O’Connor Olympic 5 18 28 0.391
X Brent Kawaguchi Mount Rainier 5 18 28 0.391
X Dennis Birney Goldendale 5 18 28 0.391
X Paul Cox Kiona-Benton 5 18 29 0.383
X Jim Creighton Grand Coulee, Garfield (Seattle) 6 18 31 0.367
X Rudy Grandbois Marysville-Pilchuck 5 18 31 0.367
X Art Kuehn Cedarcrest 6 18 37 0.327
X Dennis McDonald North Thurston 6 18 37 0.327
X Dan Clark River Ridge 6 18 38 0.321
X Greg McCormick Mark Morris 6 18 39 0.316
X Tom French Quilcene 8 18 39 0.316
X Andrew Sage Auburn Riverside 6 18 40 0.310
X Eric Diener Highland 7 18 50 0.265
J.H. Hallock Marysville 2 17 2 0.895
X Ron Graham Castle Rock 3 17 14 0.548
X Bill Siler Soap Lake, Wapato, Oroville 4 17 18 1 0.486
X Ralph Winters Seattle Prep 4 17 18 0.486
X Scott Thompson* Garfield-Palouse 4 17 19 0.472
X John "Jock" McLaughlin Juanita 4 17 22 0.436
X Bob Delle Twisp 5 17 23 1 0.427
X Shawn Meacham* Chimacum 4 17 23 0.425
X Bryan Alexander Sedro-Woolley 4 17 24 0.415
X Bill Peterson Lynnwood 5 17 27 0.386
X Dewey Doe South Bend 5 17 28 0.378
X Tim Rooney Crescent 5 17 29 0.370
X Glenn Owen La Center 6 17 31 4 0.365
X Kurt Gray Mark Morris 5 17 30 0.362
Maynard Lundberg South Kitsap 7 17 33 5 0.355
X Darrin Scheffer* Friday Harbor 5 17 32 0.347
X Kim Wilson Lynnwood 6 17 34 2 0.340
X Dave Woodmark Camas 7 17 43 0.283
X Kevin Johnson Sehome 6 17 43 0.283
X Rick Clark* Davis 7 17 53 0.243
X John Ward Selkirk 2 16 2 1 0.868
X Tim Roloff Washtucna 2 16 3 0.842
X Phil Rohn Carroll 2 16 4 0.800
Elmer "Gus" Henderson Broadway 4 16 4 1 0.786
X Tim Strother* Zillah 2 16 6 0.727
Dave Hartz Marysville 3 16 4 7 0.722
X Arvin Crawford Ione, Selkirk 3 16 8 2 0.654
X Andy Pazaruski Lakes 3 16 11 0.593
X Rollie Wilson Cascade (Everett) 3 16 11 0.593
X Mike Chase King’s 3 16 12 0.571
X Cliff Johnson Lake Quinault 3 16 13 0.552
X Tom Wahl* Port Angeles 3 16 15 0.516
X Tony Reiboldt* Southridge 3 16 15 0.516
X Warren Craig Touchet, Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 4 16 18 0.471
X George Pugh Pomeroy 4 16 19 1 0.458
X Dale Anderson Lind 4 16 19 0.457
X Greg Tacon Shorecrest 4 16 21 0.432
X Don Bartel Enumclaw 4 16 22 0.421
X Tim Bates Montesano, Yelm 4 16 22 0.421
X Aaron Maul* Bishop Blanchet 4 16 24 0.400
X Andy Davis* South Whidbey 4 16 24 0.400
X Doug Padden Waterville 4 16 24 0.400
X Rich Harris* Burbank 4 16 24 0.400
X Larry Smith White Swan 5 16 28 1 0.367
X Coy Zimmerman Columbia River 5 16 29 0.356
X Paul Preston Eastmont, Moses Lake 5 16 30 0.348
X Rip Johnson Tumwater 5 16 31 2 0.347
X Eric Low Winlock 5 16 32 0.333
X Pete Glindeman Granger, Coulee-Hartline, Nathan Hale 6 16 34 0.320
X Malcolm Townsend Bridgeport-Mansfield, Bridgeport 6 16 37 0.302
X Craig Fouhy Lake Roosevelt, Coupeville, Tahoma, Bothell 6 16 38 0.296
X Dave Barthlow Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 7 16 42 0.276
X Jeff Hunt Charles Wright, Gig Harbor 7 16 46 0.258
X Kelly Susee Emerald Ridge 7 16 50 0.242
X Tim Jurgens Newport 7 16 50 0.242
X Ken Baker Foss 7 16 51 0.239
X Phil Wendell Stevenson 8 16 60 0.211
George Sievers Wenatchee 2 15 1 1 0.912
X Bill Johnson Connell 2 15 2 1 0.861
Ernie Wells Lincoln (Seattle) 3 15 4 1 0.775
X Wayne Hohman Washtucna 3 15 8 0.652
X Jim Black Foss 3 15 9 0.625
X Duane Gottschalk Almira-Hartline 3 15 9 1 0.620
X Dick Renfro Clarkston 3 15 9 3 0.611
Walter Reseberg Franklin 6 15 9 3 0.611
X Bernard Strouth DeSales 3 15 12 0.556
X Randy Kramer Mary M. Knight 4 15 17 0.469
X Sheldon Cross Interlake 3 15 17 0.469
X Nathan Seiltz* Evergreen Lutheran 4 15 20 0.429
X Chuck Dorich Selah 4 15 22 0.405
X Ken Barnes Chelan 4 15 22 0.405
X Rod McHattie Washougal 4 15 23 0.395
X Bob Wolf Mary M. Knight, Garfield-Palouse 5 15 24 0.385
X Jim Goode Clover Park, Foster 4 15 24 0.385
X Charlie Hobbick* Kiona-Benton 4 15 25 0.375
X Don Pulisevich Peninsula 5 15 30 3 0.344
X Mark Grimm Prescott 5+ 15 30 0.333
X Bill Bartlett Springdale 5 15 31 0.326
X John Turner Soap Lake 5 15 31 0.326
X Shawn Corbin Republic 6 15 33 0.313
X Vince Tarsi Rochester, Emerald Ridge 5 15 35 0.300
X Mike Anderson Mount Tahoma 6 15 39 0.278
Ed Landon Cleveland 8 15 42 2 0.271
X Dean Peck* Jefferson 6 15 45 0.250
X Jim Norton Liberty Bell, Mountlake Terrace 8 15 55 0.214
X Cale Campbell Rainier Beach, Lincoln (Seattle) 10 15 64 1 0.194
Leo Morgan Kelso 2 14 1 1 0.906
X John Boisen Shorecrest 2 14 3 1 0.806
X Bill Stout Peninsula 2 14 6 0.700
X Don Harrison Coulee City 3 14 7 0.667
X Rex Romer Issaquah 2 14 7 0.667
X Ray Johnson Davenport 3 14 9 0.609
X Bobby Puckett Liberty (Spangle) 2+ 14 11 0.560
X Sam Martin Othello 3 14 12 2 0.536
X Bob Jacobs* Washougal 3 14 13 0.519
X Doug Kock Grandview 3 14 13 0.519
X Nate Tyler Neah Bay 3 14 13 0.519
X Craig Spence Charles Wright, Auburn Mountainview 3 14 14 0.500
X Les Hall Zillah 3 14 14 0.500
X Clay Henry Sprague-Harrington 3 14 15 0.483
X Jack Marchant Hunters 3 14 15 0.483
X Dale Jones Waterville 4 14 20 0.412
X Ken Ward Entiat 4 14 20 0.412
X Gary Baffaro Zillah, Endicott 4 14 21 2 0.405
X Bill Hill Mariner 4 14 22 0.389
X Rod Anderson Tenino 4 14 22 0.389
X Tony Carter Kahlotus 5 14 23 2 0.385
X Howard Roth Kennewick 4 14 23 0.378
X Curt Spahn* Mossyrock 4 14 24 0.368
X Gary McGarvie Fort Vancouver 4 14 24 0.368
X Jim Sutrick* Foster 4 14 25 0.359
X Mike Stuart Sammamish 4 14 25 0.359
X Bill Grunst Oroville 5 14 26 2 0.357
X Mike Shepard Kentlake 4 14 26 0.350
X Todd Griffith* Moses Lake 4 14 26 0.350
X Craig Brantner Garfield-Palouse 5 14 28 0.333
X Stan Bischoff Palouse 5 14 29 2 0.333
X Mark Kreutz Shorewood 5 14 33 0.298
X Rod Schaaf Woodinville, Bothell 6 14 37 0.275
X Don "Bud" Hover Liberty Bell 6 14 41 0.255
X Jess Nelson* Stadium 6 14 46 0.233
X Mark Edwards* Springdale 8 14 58 0.194
X Jack Brommer Ephrata 2 13 5 0.722
X Terry Lane Bridgeport 2 13 5 0.722
X John Graham DeSales 2 13 6 0.684
X Kaleb Madison* Tekoa-Oakesdale-Rosalia 2 13 6 0.684
X Mark Leander Woodinville 2 13 6 0.684
X Tom Smythe Evergreen (Vancouver) 2 13 6 0.684
X Larry Nicholson Curtis 2 13 7 0.650
X Rob Clements* Raymond 2 13 7 0.650
X Todd Parmenter* Cedar Park Christian 2 13 7 0.650
X Brian O’Hara Port Townsend 2 13 8 0.619
X Mike Burt Garfield-Palouse 2 13 8 0.619
X Dick Huselton Tolt, Okanogan 3 13 8 3 0.604
X John Wilson Clallam Bay 2 13 9 0.591
X Eugene Townsend Warden 3 13 9 3 0.580
X Jim Bauer Brewster 3 13 10 0.565
X Bill Cole Shorecrest 3 13 11 0.542
X Scott Gervais Fife 3 13 14 0.481
X Al Weinel Burbank, Orcas Island 4 13 15 1 0.466
X Byron Wilson Hazen 3 13 15 0.464
X Kory McElravy Wishkah Valley 3 13 16 0.448
X Wayne Purdom Grandview 3 13 16 0.448
X Ray Gilman Coulee Dam 4 13 19 2 0.412
X Vic Reykdal Wahkiakum, North Beach 3 13 19 0.406
X Jim Dasios Colton 4 13 21 0.382
X Pat "Tex" Hollingsworth Granger, Wapato 4 13 21 0.382
X Mike Houk Liberty Bell 4 13 22 0.371
X Rand Marquess Entiat, Leavenworth 4 13 22 0.371
X Adam Greve Fife 4 13 23 0.361
X Dave Johnson Liberty Bell 4 13 23 0.361
X Dick Behrens St. John-Endicott 4 13 23 0.361
X Jake Ellis Chief Sealth 4 13 23 0.361
X Mark Henderson Vashon Island 4 13 23 0.361
X Russ Nyberg Rochester 4 13 23 0.361
X Cris Willmarth Rainier 4 13 24 0.351
X Ken Habeck Ballard 5 13 24 0.351
X Gary Reboin Adna 4 13 25 0.342
X Anthony Williams Ingraham 4 13 26 0.333
X David Green Chief Sealth 5 13 32 0.289
X Gene Wilson Friday Harbor 5 13 32 0.289
X George Olsen Wilbur-Creston 5 13 32 0.289
X Ken Wells Hudson’s Bay 5 13 32 0.289
X Mark Lyons Sunnyside 5 13 32 0.289
X Skip Boyd Chelan 5 13 32 0.289
X Dave Tobin Fife, Hoquiam 5 13 34 0.277
X Curtis Corvino* Kettle Falls 5 13 35 0.271
X Tim Trout West Valley (Spokane) 6 13 42 0.236
Harry Milholin West Seattle 3 12 4 0.750
X Herb Carlson Almira, Wilbur-Almira 2 12 5 0.706
X Pat Flannery Ephrata 2 12 5 0.706
X Jerry Mills Tonasket 2 12 5 1 0.694
X Mike Macaulay Davenport 2 12 5 1 0.694
X Ron Bennett Colton 2 12 5 1 0.694
X Dave Halstead Yelm 2 12 6 0.667
X Casey Selfridge* Lakeside (Seattle) 2 12 8 0.600
X Chad Monteith Darrington 2 12 8 0.600
X Erick Judd* Okanogan 2 12 8 0.600
X Jim Spelgatti Kiona-Benton 2 12 8 0.600
X Ron McAllister Interlake 2 12 8 0.600
X Matt Nelsen* Roosevelt 2 12 9 0.571
X Al Keeler Waterville, Entiat 3 12 10 0.545
X Gary Mattson Kentridge 2 12 10 0.545
X Bob Miller Shorecrest 3 12 11 1 0.521
X Roger Melior Ritzville 3 12 14 1 0.463
X George Somnis Mabton 4 12 15 6 0.455
X Bob Clements St. John-Endicott 3 12 15 0.444
X Jack LeGore Shorewood 3 12 15 0.444
X Lynn Lupfer Deer Park 3 12 15 0.444
X Bob Izzi Montesano 3 12 16 0.429
X Gordon Jensen Prescott 4 12 16 0.429
X Wayne Butler Kittitas 3 12 16 0.429
Lloyd Doty West Seattle 6 12 18 6 0.417
X Brandon Christensen* Shorecrest 3 12 17 0.414
X Joe Sprouse* White River 3 12 18 0.400
X Ed Armburst Rainier 4 12 20 1 0.379
X Pete Hopkins Kelso 4 12 21 3 0.375
X Steve Davies River View, Stadium, Gig Harbor 4 12 20 0.375
X Frank Watson St. John-Endicott 4 12 21 0.364
X Jim Mason Selkirk 4 12 22 1 0.357
X Joe Whipple Sprague-Harrington 4 12 22 0.353
X Bob Ames South Kitsap 4 12 23 1 0.347
X Jason Rimkus* Interlake 3 12 23 0.343
X Bill Haley* Pateros Brewster 4 12 24 0.333
X Don Almquist Selkirk 4 12 24 0.333
X Mark Textor Sequim 4 12 24 0.333
X Luke Huard Interlake 4 12 28 0.300
X Mike Abbott Cleveland 5 12 28 0.300
X Ned Bittner Ilwaco 4 12 28 0.300
X Tim Newbill Raymond 4 12 28 0.300
X Walt Miller Ingraham, Chief Sealth 5 12 31 0.279
X Bob Mars Kiona-Benton 5 12 33 0.267
X Bob Sheeran Oroville, Brewster 5 12 33 0.267
X Jerry Crisp Battle Ground 5 12 34 0.261
X Luther Carr III* Chief Sealth Garfield (Seattle) 5 12 34 0.261
X Rand Hatch Freeman 6 12 36 1 0.255
X Bob Shook Colfax, Grandview 6 12 39 1 0.240
X Kent Rodseth Decatur 6 12 42 0.222
X Chuck Borberg Pe Ell 2 11 2 2 0.800
Roy Sandberg Wenatchee 2 11 5 1 0.676
X Bill Thurston Newport 2 11 6 0.647
X Bernard Averill Dayton 2 11 6 1 0.639
X George Winterscheid Waterville 2 11 7 0.611
X Dick Barclay Grandview 2 11 7 1 0.605
Lee Sonedecker Kelso 2 11 9 0.550
H.J. McMacken Marysville 4 11 11 4 0.500
X Mike Kostecka Deer Park 3 11 11 0.500
X Jim Savitz Grand Coulee, Wilson 3 11 12 0.478
Fred Culbertson Marysville 3 11 13 1 0.460
Rudie Soukup Lincoln (Seattle), Franklin 5 11 14 4 0.448
X Lee Ayers White Salmon 3 11 14 1 0.442
X Russ Pilcher DeSales 3 11 15 2 0.429
X Jim Mancuso Franklin Pierce 3 11 15 1 0.426
X Chuck Morris Pateros 3 11 15 0.423
X Gene Volz DeSales 3 11 16 1 0.411
X David Nord Evergreen (Vancouver) 3 11 16 0.407
X Earl Wog Highline 3 11 16 0.407
X Randy Leeper Mary M. Knight 3 11 16 0.407
X Roger Krening Cle Elum-Roslyn 3 11 16 0.407
X Steve Chamberlin Zillah 3 11 16 0.407
X Bob Peters Kent-Meridian 3 11 18 0.379
X Gene Moore Evergreen (Vancouver) 3+ 11 19 0.367
X Jeremy Scroggins Grandview 3 11 19 0.367
X John Beck* West Valley (Yakima) 3 11 19 0.367
X Steve Supple* Lake Washington 3 11 19 0.367
X Tim Allbee Olympic 3 11 19 0.367
X Rick St. Jean R.A. Long 3+ 11 20 0.355
X Gordon Reynaud Liberty Bell 4 11 22 0.333
X Bob Blair Leavenworth 4 11 23 1 0.329
X Laurie Ostry Almira 6 11 24 0.314
X John Balmer III Davis 4 11 25 0.306
X Neal Bartlett Cascade (Everett) 4 11 26 1 0.303
X Keith Coleman Morton 4 11 29 0.275
Max Starcevich Cleveland 8 11 34 5 0.270
X Dave Lukens Prescott, Waitsburg-Prescott 5 11 31 0.262
X Rich Naccarato Rogers (Spokane) 5 11 33 1 0.256
X Charlie Acosta Eastside Catholic 5 11 33 0.250
X Pat Maki Tenino, Yelm, Toppenish 5 11 33 0.250
X Anthony Franklin Nathan Hale 5 11 34 0.244
X Juan Cotto* Highline 5 11 34 0.244
X Don Nelson Curlew 7 11 48 0.186
X Brad Carstensen Lake Quinault 1 10 2 0.833
X Frank Michael Interlake 1 10 3 0.769
Leon Lande Marysville 2 10 4 2 0.688
Gus Williams Marysville 2 10 5 0.667
X Shannon Hiatt Prescott 2 10 6 0.625
X Ron Camp Omak 2 10 6 2 0.611
X Mike Snow Hazen 2 10 8 0.556
X Rick Trestrail Kent-Meridian 2 10 8 0.556
X Adam Daniel Newport 2 10 9 0.526
X Ben Suhrbier* Castle Rock 2 10 9 0.526
X Jason Gesser Eastside Catholic 2 10 10 0.500
Bob Scott Montesano 3 10 12 3 0.460
X Ron Yocum Cedar Park Christian 3 10 12 0.455
X Greg Craighead Orting 3 10 16 1 0.389
X Craig Bartl Nooksack Valley, Bellingham 3 10 17 0.370
X Larry Peck* Battle Ground 3 10 17 0.370
X Mike Matlock South Bend 3 10 17 0.370
X Mike Pena Mountlake Terrace 3 10 17 0.370
X Steve Bennett Juanita 3 10 17 0.370
Len Saalwaechter Queen Anne, Franklin 5 10 20 8 0.368
X Raoul Ancira Peninsula 3 10 18 0.357
X Carlton Cooper Olympic 3 10 19 0.345
X Craig Shetterly Cedar Park Christian 3 10 19 0.345
X Ken Koch Chimacum, Waterville 3 10 19 0.345
X David Sundheim Todd Beamer 3 10 20 0.333
X Jeff Bevers* North Mason 3 10 20 0.333
X Ruben Woodruff Friday Harbor 4 10 22 0.313
X Larry Lydon Tolt 4 10 25 3 0.303
X George Rallis Richland 4 10 25 1 0.292
X Ray Hare Ferris 4 10 25 1 0.292
X Bob Loose Spanaway Lake 4 10 26 0.278
X Mike Allton* Ocosta 4 10 26 0.278
X Paul Harbeck Davis 4 10 26 0.278
X Tracy Keesee Battle Ground, Prairie 4 10 26 0.278
X Cal Szueber Fort Vancouver 4 10 27 0.270
X Scott Nordi Foss 4 10 28 0.263
X Del Enders Yelm 4 10 29 0.256
X Jay Silver* Mount Vernon Entiat, Coupeville 4 10 29 0.256
X Tracey Bechtholdt* Granite Falls 4 10 30 0.250
X Don Papasedero Sammamish 5 10 35 0.222
X Steve Cain Woodinville, North Thurston 5 10 35 0.222
X Gartha Morgan Lincoln (Seattle), Cleveland 6 10 38 0.208
X Chris Nofo Washington 5 10 40 0.200
X Dave Hammericksen Chimacum 5 10 41 0.196
X Darrel Prentice Foss 6 10 42 0.192
X Ric Bayless Mansfield 11 10 58 0.147
X Dave Wright Kiona-Benton 1 9 1 0.900
X Ron Clements Jubilee Christian, Prescott 2 9 8 0.529
X Bob Lynch Pateros 2 9 8 1 0.528
X Don Matthews Ferris 2 9 8 1 0.528
X Jack Bloxom Goldendale 2 9 8 1 0.528
X Larry Hattemer Othello 2 9 8 2 0.526
X Dale Duchow Waterville-Mansfield, Waterville 2 9 9 0.500
X George Jones Bridgeport 2 9 9 0.500
X Jake Schell Kennewick 2 9 9 0.500
X Terry Richards Granger 2 9 9 0.500
X Tim Beard Oakville 2 9 9 0.500
X Tom Shellenberger Toppenish 2 9 9 0.500
X Justin Young* Davenport 2 9 10 0.474
X Nic Dahl* Quilcene 2 9 10 0.474
X Roland Erikson Prescott 2 9 10 0.474
X Anthony Hicks Rainier 2 9 11 0.450
X Bill Sullivan Rosalia-Oakesdale 2 9 11 0.450
X Jared Gervais* Auburn Mountainview 2 9 11 0.450
X Matt Gracey Port Angeles 2 9 11 0.450
X Alan Reimann Quilcene 3 9 12 0.429
X Rocky Kulsrud Liberty Bell 2 9 12 0.429
X Mark Gilman Lakewood 3 9 13 1 0.413
X Don Knowles Easton, Waterville 3 9 13 0.409
X Dave Hoofkin Roosevelt 3 9 15 0.375
X John Daniels Rainier 3 9 16 0.360
X Chuck Robinson La Center 3 9 17 1 0.352
X Ralph Burba Tolt 3 9 17 1 0.352
X Tony Hawkins Yelm 3 9 17 0.346
X (No first name) Burman Tolt 3 9 18 0.333
X Ari Roberts Eatonville 3 9 18 0.333
X Cal Ritter* Clallam Bay 3 9 18 0.333
X Greg Martin Vashon Island 3 9 18 0.333
X Jim Ward Highline 3 9 18 0.333
X Melvin Wells Lindbergh 3 9 18 0.333
X Bob Meyer Montesano 3 9 19 1 0.328
X Bob Cannell Vashon Island 3 9 19 0.321
X Donald Ponds* Renton 3 9 19 0.321
X G.L. Siner Toppenish, Mount Rainier 3 9 19 0.321
True Ouillette Marysville 4 9 22 2 0.303
X Aaron Cupp Stanwood 3 9 21 0.300
X Adam Schakel* Emerald Ridge 3 9 21 0.300
X Brett Allen* Kent-Meridian 3 9 21 0.300
X Brian Anderson* Emerald Ridge 3 9 21 0.300
X Darren Erath* Emerald Ridge 3 9 21 0.300
X Don Case Winthrop 4 9 21 0.300
X Michael McMahon Sultan 3 9 21 0.300
X Norm Lenz Pateros 4 9 21 0.300
X Steve Hannan Monroe 3 9 21 0.300
X Todd Corrigan Life Christian 3 9 21 0.300
X Torey Donovan* Emerald Ridge 3 9 21 0.300
X Troy Halfaday* Emerald Ridge 3 9 21 0.300
X Norland King Ballard 4 9 22 1 0.297
X Russ Quackenbush Ballard 4 9 22 1 0.297
X Gary Lee Willapa Valley 4 9 25 2 0.278
X Gil Juvinall Federal Way 4 9 26 2 0.270
X Dave Stump Orcas Island 4 9 27 0.250
X Doug Johnson Stevenson 4 9 27 0.250
X Eric Canton* South Kitsap Bremerton 4 9 28 0.243
X Scott Ditter* Selah West Valley (Yakima) 4 9 31 0.225
X Tim Edmonds Winlock 5 9 37 0.196
X Jim Judd White Pass 6 9 44 0.170
X Roger Miller Vancouver Christian 6 9 49 0.155
X Pete Black Tonasket 1 8 0 1.000
X Bill Huebner Omak 1 8 1 0.889
X Ron Gartz Grand Coulee 1 8 1 0.889
X Barry McKinnon Capital 1 8 2 0.800
X Bill Jacobs Graham-Kapowsin 1 8 2 0.800
X Butch Blue Battle Ground 1 8 2 0.800
X John Busch Friday Harbor 1 8 2 0.800
X Mike Galovich Garfield 1 8 3 0.727
X Herb Lehman* Burlington-Edison 1 8 4 0.667
X Rob Bartlett* University 1 8 5 0.615
X Chuck Triggs Riverside 2 8 6 0.571
Oliver Klossner Wenatchee 2 8 7 0.533
X John Maguire Manson 2 8 7 2 0.529
Austin Allen Queen Anne 4 8 7 3 0.528
X Richard Watson Montesano 2 8 8 2 0.500
X Leon Gray Granger 2 8 9 1 0.472
X Mel Hurd Wapato 2 8 9 0.471
X Dan Scheller Ballard 2 8 10 0.444
X Mike Elliott White Pass 2 8 10 0.444
X Alec Buchan Bellingham 2 8 11 0.421
X Jack Hill Tonasket 2 8 11 0.421
X Kitt Rawlings Ridgefield 2 8 11 0.421
X Jim McCown Creston 3 8 14 0.364
X Heath Voise Liberty (Spangle) 3 8 15 0.348
X Kyle Kimble Liberty (Spangle) 3 8 15 0.348
X Dick Hayes Lincoln (Seattle) 3 8 17 0.320
X Bob Plaisance Woodway, Clover Park 3 8 19 0.296
X Danny Greene River Ridge 3 8 19 0.296
X Nevin Odden Kettle Falls 3 8 19 0.296
X Rico Tipton Chief Leschi 3 8 19 0.296
X Russ Estep Riverside 3 8 19 0.296
X Wayne Christensen Rainier 3 8 19 0.296
X Steve Stebbins Hudson’s Bay 3 8 20 0.286
X Ken Fagan White River 3 8 21 0.276
X Ben Murphy* Sultan 3 8 22 0.267
X Craig McCormick Pullman 3 8 22 0.267
X Dave Telford Monroe 3 8 22 0.267
X Jeff Foertsch Prescott 3 8 22 0.267
X Rob Petschl* Shorewood 3 8 22 0.267
Robert Bonjorni Marysville 4 8 26 1 0.243
X Bryan Frost Deer Park 4 8 26 0.235
X Mario Bailey Franklin 4 8 26 0.235
X Charles Anthony* Evergreen (Vancouver) 4 8 28 0.222
X Dennis Birley Battle Ground 4 8 28 0.222
X Stan Schmick East Valley (Yakima) 4 8 28 0.222
X Craig Smith Creston, Oakville 5 8 29 0.216
X Brian Tucci* Sammamish 4 8 32 0.200
X Rick Holt Wellpinit, Endicott 6 8 34 1 0.198
X Larry Burns State Deaf School 6 8 34 0.190
X Asosa Sailiai Chief Sealth 5 8 37 0.178
X Phil Langston Sequim 5 8 37 0.178
X Thu Ament Stadium 5 8 37 0.178
X Sandy Sinclair Lind 1 7 1 0.875
X Ken Lohman Dayton 1 7 1 1 0.833
X Bob Rolfe Pe Ell 1 7 2 0.778
X Dave Tomlin Mansfield-Coulee-Hartline 1 7 2 0.778
Frank Lemon Wenatchee 2 7 2 0.778
X Greg Wonhoff* Willapa Valley 1 7 2 0.778
Harold Dimick Wenatchee 1 7 2 0.778
X Mike Evans Mary M. Knight 1 7 2 0.778
X Wayne Dickens Garfield (Seattle) 1 7 2 0.778
X Pat Murphy Sedro-Woolley 1 7 3 0.700
X Jason Ludeman Connell 1 7 4 0.636
X John Peterson Willapa Valley 1 7 4 0.636
X Randy Phillips Brewster 1 7 4 0.636
X Duane Williams Kahlotus 2 7 5 0.583
Cecil Cave Wenatchee 2 7 7 0.500
Jerry Robinson Broadway 3 7 8 4 0.474
X Ashley Watson Prescott 2 7 8 1 0.469
X Mike Hepler Coulee Dam 2 7 8 0.467
X Kelly Hood Omak 2 7 10 1 0.417
X Rod Maynard St. John 2 7 10 0.412
X Steve Trubow Crescent 2 7 10 0.412
X Sy Bannick* Liberty Bell 2 7 10 0.412
X Atwood Hall Cle Elum-Roslyn 2 7 11 0.389
X Clair Foley Pasco 2 7 11 0.389
X Darrell Watson Goldendale 2 7 11 0.389
X Greg Otter Selkirk 2 7 11 0.389
X Jon Horner Kiona-Benton 2 7 11 0.389
X Pat Knight Interlake 2 7 11 0.389
X Pat Whipple Washtucna, Lacrosse-Washtucna 2 7 11 0.389
X Stuart Mobley Curlew 2 7 11 0.389
Walter Bell Queen Anne, Lincoln (Seattle) 5 7 12 3 0.386
X Gene Palmquist Waterville-Mansfield 2 7 12 0.368
X Jim Wright* Franklin Seattle Lutheran 2 7 12 0.368
X Mark Feasel* Forks 2 7 12 0.368
X Bob Bullis Republic 3 7 13 0.350
X Paul Mauel Evergreen (Seattle) 2 7 13 0.350
X Robert King Forks 2 7 13 0.350
X Todd Bridge* North Beach 2 7 13 0.350
X Darrell Moore Tolt 3 7 19 1 0.278
X Brian Morse Charles Wright 3 7 19 0.269
X Doug Lenker* Darrington 3 7 19 0.269
X Erik Tinglum Cascade Christian 3 7 19 0.269
X Mickey White Waterville 3 7 19 0.269
X Bill Perry Newport, Wapato 3 7 20 0.259
X Brad Barnes Manson 3 7 20 0.259
X Curtis Byrnes Quincy 3 7 20 0.259
X Dean Bickelhaupt* Dayton 3 7 20 0.259
X George Perry Davis 3 7 20 0.259
X Jim Perry Kiona-Benton 3 7 20 0.259
X Rick Cox Washington 3 7 20 0.259
X Eric Hanson Cedarcrest 3 7 21 0.250
X Terry Durst Inglemoor 3 7 21 0.250
X Mike Brown Highline 3 7 22 0.241
X Larry Padgett Marysville 4 7 26 3 0.236
X Trevor Roberts Kent-Meridian 3 7 23 0.233
X Ray Westberg Ellensburg 4 7 28 0.200
X Mark Harkins Bridgeport, Bridgeport-Mansfield 4 7 29 0.194
X Kevin Ryan Meadowdale, W.F. West 4 7 30 0.189
X Will Fry Chief Leschi 5 7 30 0.189
X Dave Fakkema Blaine 4 7 31 0.184
X Stewart Demos Prairie 4 7 31 0.184
X Brian Gardner* North Central 4 7 32 0.179
X Ray Hernandez* Sunnyside Christian 4 7 32 0.179
X James Caddy Lake Roosevelt 5 7 37 0.159
X Anthony Allen Garfield (Seattle) 6 7 45 0.135
X Matt Miethe* Rogers (Spokane) 6 7 52 0.119
X Ken Whitney State Deaf School 1 6 0 1 0.929
X John Billups River View 1 6 1 0.857
X Roger Brodniak* Archbishop Murphy 1 6 1 0.857
Les Turner Broadway 2 6 1 1 0.813
A.R. Moore Marysville 1 6 2 0.750
X Frank Smith Tonasket 1 6 2 0.750
X Gene Reavis River View 1 6 2 0.750
Howard Hobson Kelso 1 6 2 0.750
X Keith Biggs Liberty Christian 1 6 2 0.750
X Marty Ellis Liberty Christian 1 6 2 0.750
X Bob Hill Garfield 1 6 3 0.667
X Bob Malyon Wilson 1 6 3 0.667
X Brian Avery* Kittitas 1 6 3 0.667
X Dave Anderson Friday Harbor (1975) 1 6 3 0.667
X Don Glindeman Oroville 1 6 3 0.667
X Larry Utzinger Waterville 1 6 3 0.667
X Randy Hull Lacrosse-Washtucna 1 6 3 0.667
X Rick Colwell Wilbur 1 6 3 0.667
X Steve Horosko Harrington 1 6 3 0.667
X Bob Womack Clarkston 1 6 4 0.600
X Dan Andersen* Ridgefield 1 6 4 0.600
X Dan Lucier* Pullman 1 6 4 0.600
X Joe Estes Prescott 1 6 4 0.600
X Jon Gotfredson St. John-Endicott 1 6 4 0.600
X Matt Martin Ridgefield 1 6 4 0.600
X Todd Harder* Kingston 1 6 5 0.545
X Tom Meixner Peshastin-Dryden 1 6 5 0.545
X Jack Codd Cheney 2 6 9 0.400
X Larry Uhling Kahlotus 2 6 9 0.400
X Dan Chase* Seton Catholic 2 6 10 0.375
X Ron Urquhart Stadium 2 6 10 0.375
X Tom Wolsborn Sr. Odessa 2 6 10 0.375
X Aaron Carr Davenport 2 6 11 0.353
X Jeff Savage Rosalia 2 6 11 0.353
X Mark Timentwa Almira, Almira-Wilson Creek 2 6 11 0.353
X Tim Kimberling Garfield-Palouse 2 6 11 0.353
X (No first) Christianson La Center 2 6 12 0.333
X Dale Poffenroth Davenport 2 6 12 0.333
X Darwin Sharrah* Lake Quinault 2 6 12 0.333
X Dave McWhirter Zillah 2 6 12 0.333
X Ed Fitts R.A. Long 2 6 12 0.333
X Gary Pounder Ingraham 2 6 12 0.333
X Greg Schneider* Bellevue Christian 2 6 12 0.333
X James Kovalik Central Catholic 2 6 12 0.333
X Mark Mansell Omak, St. John-Endicott 2 6 12 0.333
X Shawn Anderson Oroville, Republic 2 6 12 0.333
X Dan Ericson* Klahowya 2 6 13 0.316
X Rich Hanley Mabton 2 6 13 0.316
X Rob Hippi Rochester 2 6 13 0.316
X Chris Fitzgerald* Pe Ell 2 6 14 0.300
X Darren Tinnerstet Sehome 2 6 14 0.300
H. "Jelly" Anderson Shorecrest 4 6 16 3 0.300
X Jay Jordan North Central 2 6 14 0.300
X Paul Hutton Republic 3 6 16 3 0.300
X Jeff Pedersen Almira 3 6 15 0.286
X Larry Steveson Manson 3 6 18 1 0.260
X Mike White Waitsburg-Prescott 3 6 18 0.250
X Paul Wallroff Cleveland 4 6 22 4 0.250
X Willie Thomson Evergreen (Vancouver), Hudson’s Bay 3 6 18 0.250
X Bob Graham Kennewick 3 6 20 1 0.241
George Rowswell North Thurston 3 6 19 0.240
X Casey Griffin Chelan 3 6 20 0.231
X Jeff Housman Todd Beamer 3 6 20 0.231
X Rick Seefried Central Valley 3 6 20 0.231
X Dave Coffland Prescott 3 6 21 0.222
X David Brophy Rainier 3 6 21 0.222
X Don Shepherd Friday Harbor 3 6 21 0.222
X Eli Smith* Ingraham 3 6 21 0.222
X Frank Reno Kittitas 3 6 21 0.222
X James Hurley Stevenson 3 6 21 0.222
X Mike Hill Wenatchee 3 6 21 0.222
X Shawn Clark Warden 3 6 21 0.222
X Todd Kent Lind 3 6 21 0.222
X Scott Chamberlain Tenino 3 6 22 0.214
Dave Balcom Selkirk, Kahlotus, Lind 5 6 23 0.207
X Mike Don* Brewster Lynnwood 3 6 23 0.207
X Bill Brown St. Martin’s 4 6 26 1 0.197
X Matt Scrabeck Naselle 4 6 28 1 0.186
X Rick Whaley Manson 4 6 28 1 0.186
X Randy Jacob Ingraham 4 6 30 0.167
X Rick Moore Aberdeen 4 6 32 1 0.167
X Craig Olson Mountlake Terrace 5 6 36 0.143
Tony Savage Lincoln (Seattle) 1 5 0 1.000
(No first name) Bowers Marysville 1 5 1 0.833
Marcele Kotula Wenatchee 1 5 1 1 0.786
X Lee Hren Winthrop 1 5 2 0.714
X Willard Julem Almira 1 5 2 0.714
X Gary Snyder Shorecrest 1 5 2 1 0.688
Doc Green Lincoln (Seattle) 2 5 2 2 0.667
X Jim Stroyan Hunters 1 5 2 2 0.667
X Chris Burch* Republic 1 5 3 0.625
X Joey Brown Highland Christian 1 5 3 0.625
X Larry Moore Rainier Beach 1 5 3 0.625
X Paul Cavaille Pateros 1 5 3 0.625
X Robert Tachuk Sprague 1 5 3 0.625
X Ernie Smith Zillah 1 5 3 1 0.611
X Al Antak Camas 1 5 4 0.556
X Bill Clift Newport 1 5 4 0.556
X Bill Prince Metaline Falls 1 5 4 0.556
X Bob Bagaason Toutle Lake 1 5 4 0.556
X Bob Percifield Prescott 1 5 4 0.556
X Dave Uggetti Bridgeport 1 5 4 0.556
X John Elliott Cleveland 1 5 4 0.556
X Lee Davis Garfield 1 5 4 0.556
X Rick Griffin Jubilee Christian 1 5 4 0.556
X Steve Price Federal Way 1 5 4 0.556
X Tom Antonovich Kiona-Benton 1 5 4 0.556
X Corey Sampson Franklin 1 5 5 0.500
X Garrett Cook* Seattle Prep 1 5 5 0.500
X Gary Stephenson Montesano 1 5 5 0.500
X Jeremy Thibault* Toledo 1 5 5 0.500
X Joe Cronin* Cascade (Everett) 1 5 5 0.500
X Jon Kitna* Lincoln (Tacoma) 1 5 5 0.500
Don Burnett Garfield (Seattle) 2 5 7 4 0.438
X Neal Rosenquist Entiat 2 5 7 0.417
X Tim Serna Rochester 1+ 5 7 0.417
X Bill Mayberry Pasco 2 5 9 2 0.375
X Ron Robinson Sprague 2 5 9 0.357
X Larry Eilmes Palouse 2 5 10 1 0.344
Forrest Greathouse Lincoln (Seattle) 3 5 11 2 0.333
X Phil Brownlee Pateros 2 5 11 1 0.324
X John Patrick Pomeroy 2 5 12 1 0.306
X Chris Schanno Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 2 5 12 0.294
X John O’Brien O’Dea 2 5 12 0.294
X Perry Morton Newport 2 5 12 0.294
X Tom Sly Port Townsend 2 5 12 0.294
X Carl Maw Kittitas 2 5 13 0.278
X Dareld Lookabill Kiona-Benton 2 5 13 0.278
X David Waymire* Stevenson 2 5 13 0.278
X George Foster Renton 2 5 13 0.278
X J.R. Snider Lindbergh 2 5 13 0.278
X Jay Tyus Ephrata 2 5 13 0.278
X Jess Cruzen Central Catholic 2 5 13 0.278
X Joe Anderson Dayton 2 5 13 0.278
X Lucky Klopp Woodway 2 5 13 0.278
X Matt Cox Almira-Coulee-Hartline 2 5 13 0.278
X Mike Brophy Camas 2 5 13 0.278
X Pete Weymiller Olympic 2 5 13 0.278
X Scott Ward* Manson 2 5 13 0.278
X Steve Amrine* Centralia 2 5 13 0.278
X Steve Levenseller Bethel 2 5 13 0.278
X Terry Fagin Morton 2 5 13 0.278
X Jack Hathaway* Heritage 2 5 14 0.263
X Joey Thomas* Ballard 2 5 14 0.263
X Kent Mosbrucker Lind-Kahlotus 2 5 14 0.263
Edward Kienholz Marysville 3 5 16 2 0.261
X Brycen Bye* Wahluke 2 5 15 0.250
X Jim Niemi Pilchuck 2 5 15 0.250
X John Jarman Kent-Meridian 2 5 15 0.250
Mark Bitzer Kahlotus 6 5 17 0.227
X Tom Engstrom Curlew 3 5 17 0.227
X Dick Wilkinson Battle Ground 3 5 20 1 0.212
X Joel Barnell Cle Elum-Roslyn 3 5 20 1 0.212
X Jerry Blair Ephrata 3 5 19 0.208
X Stuart Smith Mountlake Terrace 3 5 19 0.208
X Frank Steele Highland 3 5 21 0.192
X Mike Oechsner Pe Ell, Tenino 3 5 21 0.192
X Brent Morrison Chelan 3 5 22 0.185
X Deryl Ross White River 3 5 22 0.185
X Jerry Dedloff Dayton 3 5 22 0.185
X John Bator Toppenish 3 5 22 0.185
X KeiWuan Miller Cleveland 3 5 22 0.185
X Kelly Linehan Chelan 3 5 22 0.185
X Larry Blonsky Prairie 3 5 22 0.185
X Pat Gavin Highland 3 5 22 0.185
X Pat Helm Grandview 3 5 22 0.185
X Jim Bair Republic 3 5 23 0.179
X Alan Stanfield* Shadle Park 3 5 24 0.172
X Jason Bergstrom Ingraham 3 5 24 0.172
X Terry Dion* Aberdeen Quincy 3 5 24 0.172
X Tony Whitley Toppenish 3 5 25 0.167
X Steve Boosinger Springdale 5 5 32 1 0.145
X Dave Roller Yelm 4 5 32 0.135
X Ron Rosevear Timberline 4 5 32 0.135
X Greg Monson Soap Lake-Wilson Creek, Soap Lake 5 5 40 0.111
X Jerry Hombel Wellpinit 9 5 56 0.082
X Carl Munson Burbank 1 4 3 0.571
X Joe Williams Sprague 1 4 3 0.571
X Larry Oty Sprague 1 4 3 0.571
X Andy Affholter Mabton 1 4 3 1 0.563
X Dan Meeker Almira-Hartline 1 4 4 0.500
X Daniel Brown Taholah 1 4 4 0.500
X Mark Vannatter Riverside 1 4 4 0.500
X Bob Gusse Soap Lake 1 4 5 0.444
X Clay Lewis Kahlotus 1 4 5 0.444
X Darold Talley Clover Park 1 4 5 0.444
X Dave Kramer Pomeroy 1 4 5 0.444
X Dean Bumgarner La Conner 1 4 5 0.444
X Jack Irion Mark Morris 1 4 5 0.444
X John Voss Harrington 1 4 5 0.444
X José Elinzodo Mabton 1 4 5 0.444
X Kirk Hopkins Zillah 1 4 5 0.444
X Kris Johnson St. John-Endicott 1 4 5 0.444
X Larry Sterbick Charles Wright 1 4 5 0.444
X Leto Lanius Pateros 1 4 5 0.444
X Mark Spurgeon Coulee City 1 4 5 0.444
X Paul Lesh Shorecrest 1 4 5 0.444
X Roger Cramer Bridgeport 1 4 5 0.444
X Terry Munsell Pe Ell 1 4 5 0.444
X Ben Cochran Lincoln (Tacoma) 1 4 6 0.400
X Bob Norvell* Sehome 1 4 6 0.400
X Del Heistand Wahluke 1 4 6 0.400
X Don Kurtzenacker Highland Christian 1 4 6 0.400
X Jason Silbaugh* Bonney Lake 1 4 6 0.400
X Mark Gunderson* Enumclaw 1 4 6 0.400
X Pat Grimm Pomeroy 1 4 6 0.400
X Vic Ferguson Lake Washington 1 4 6 0.400
Dave Logg Lincoln (Seattle) 2 4 7 1 0.375
X Andy Herres Endicott, Mary M. Knight 2 4 8 0.333
X LeRoy Key Friday Harbor 2 4 9 1 0.321
Dan Lazarevich Wenatchee 2 4 10 2 0.313
X Milo Bauer Rainier 2 4 11 0.267
X Jim Born Boistfort 2 4 12 1 0.265
X Burton Babik Harrington 2 4 12 0.250
X Dennis Thompson Curlew 2 4 12 0.250
X Marty Benum Naselle Youth Camp 2 4 12 0.250
X Duane Wakefield Warden 2 4 13 0.235
X Randy Taylor Brewster 2 4 13 0.235
X Rudy Miles Harrington, Wellpinit, St. John-Endicott 3 4 15 1 0.225
X Bill Dow Colfax 2 4 14 0.222
X Eric Schmidt Bridgeport 2 4 14 0.222
X Gene O’Hara* Ingraham 2 4 14 0.222
X Jim Piirto Zillah 2 4 14 0.222
X John Jerrim Rainier 2 4 14 0.222
X Marc Maiuri Garfield-Palouse 2 4 14 0.222
X Michael Sherry Shorewood 2 4 14 0.222
X Bob Mitton Decatur 2 4 15 0.211
X Brian Anderson Chimacum 2 4 15 0.211
X Don Turner North Mason 2 4 15 0.211
X Eric Hisaw* Walla Walla 2 4 15 0.211
X Todd Fraker Forks 2 4 15 0.211
X Dan Kaiser La Center 3 4 16 0.200
X Keith Moorman Port Angeles 2 4 16 0.200
X Jim Puryear Valley Christian 3 4 19 0.174
X Larry Maguire South Kitsap 4 4 25 3 0.172
X Dan Leebrick Stadium 3 4 20 0.167
X Jeff Reyburn Rogers (Spokane) 3 4 22 1 0.167
X Jim Getchman Mary M. Knight 3 4 20 0.167
X Pete Miller Highland Christian 3 4 21 0.160
X Mel Louk Asotin, Tekoa 3 4 22 0.154
X David Fine White Pass 3 4 23 0.148
X DeVon Blad Deer Park 3 4 23 0.148
X Greg Rohr Spanaway Lake 3 4 23 0.148
X Kayo Trepanier West Valley (Yakima) 3 4 23 0.148
X Brian Wamsley Morton 3 4 24 0.143
X John Williams Chief Sealth, Mercer Island 3 4 24 0.143
X Scott Laigo Garfield (Seattle) 3 4 24 0.143
X Don Seifert Tolt 3 4 25 0.138
X Jim Pinson Mabton 4 4 25 0.138
X Dorian Manza Lynnwood 3 4 26 0.133
X Dick Hill Highland, Zillah 4 4 31 0.114
X Monte Bowen Soap Lake-Wilson Creek 4 4 31 0.114
X Mark Hasart La Center 4 4 32 0.111
X Grady Emmerson North Central 4 4 34 0.105
X Shane Roy Highland 4 4 34 0.105
(No first name) Chapman Kelso 1 3 1 1 0.700
X (No first name) McCollum Easton 1 3 2 0.600
X Kyle Fowler R.A. Long 1 3 2 0.600
A.C. Argo Wenatchee 1 3 2 1 0.583
X Albert Johnson Mansfield 2 3 3 0.500
J.A. Westcott Wenatchee 1 3 3 1 0.500
Jess Dawkins South Kitsap 1 3 4 1 0.438
X Mike Tornquist Mary M. Knight 1 3 4 0.429
X Pat Parnell* Eastlake 1 3 4 0.429
X Robert Woodworth Grand Coulee 1 3 5 1 0.389
X Brian Wells Almira-Hartline 1 3 5 0.375
Ernest Durrwachter Wenatchee 1 3 5 0.375
Frank Davis Kelso 1 3 5 0.375
X George Sparks River View 1 3 5 0.375
X Jay Lane Almira 1 3 5 0.375
Rex Scott Wenatchee 1 3 5 0.375
X Steve Huff Kennewick 1 3 5 0.375
X Brian Hollatz Forks 1 3 6 0.333
X Bruce Olgard Lacrosse-Washtucna 1 3 6 0.333
X Dick Lawrence Battle Ground 1 3 6 0.333
X Frazier MacDonald Cle Elum-Roslyn 1 3 6 0.333
X Gary Martin Centralia 1 3 6 0.333
George Sanders Kelso 1 3 6 0.333
X Gerald Nagel White Salmon 1 3 6 0.333
X Irvin Stevenson Mary M. Knight 1 3 6 0.333
X John Lundry Lyle-Klickitat-Wishram 1 3 6 0.333
X Keith Koch Leavenworth 1 3 6 0.333
X Mark Thompson Walla Walla 1 3 6 0.333
X Robert Sheedy Manson 1 3 6 0.333
X Ron Gentry Auburn 1 3 6 0.333
X Tom Baker Peshastin-Dryden 1 3 6 0.333
X Zac Farnam* Newport 1 3 6 0.333
X Aaron Chantler* Gig Harbor 1 3 7 0.300
X Jim Hellyer Skyview 1 3 7 0.300
X Lance Beeson Burbank 1 3 7 0.300
X Lem Elway Rochester 1 3 7 0.300
X Herb Godfrey Ellensburg 2 3 11 2 0.250
X Buck Hall East Valley (Yakima) 2 3 12 2 0.235
George Cole Ballard 3 3 11 1 0.233
X John Stockton Dayton 2 3 13 2 0.222
X Duane Hopkins Riverside 2 3 12 1 0.219
Ralph "Pop" Reed Franklin 3 3 17 4 0.208
X Bob Graf Highland 2 3 13 1 0.206
X Jeff Kurbis Evergreen Lutheran 2 3 12 0.200
X Lauren Slatta Waterville 2 3 12 0.200
X Wayne Siegel Colfax 2 3 14 1 0.194
X Ronn Jackson* Cleveland 2 3 13 0.188
X Bill Ressel Sprague-Harrington 2 3 14 0.176
X Dan Iyall Oroville 2 3 14 0.176
X Jim Grosvenor Bridgeport 2 3 14 0.176
X LaMarr Larmer Sprague-Harrington 2 3 14 0.176
X Mike Eckhart* Muckleshoot 2 3 14 0.176
X Paul Wesockes La Center 2 3 14 0.176
X Wayne Kannberg Creston 3 3 14 0.176
X Paul Harrington Mabton, Cle Elum-Roslyn 3 3 20 3 0.173
X David Pandt Chief Sealth 2 3 15 0.167
X Eric Jensen Wenatchee 2 3 15 0.167
X Greg Stoller Fort Vancouver 2 3 15 0.167
X Kevin Larmer Sprague-Harrington 2 3 15 0.167
X Mark Odom Interlake 2 3 15 0.167
X Mike Rozelle Deer Park 2 3 15 0.167
X O.L. Mitchell Ballard 2 3 15 0.167
X Wally Grant Tonasket 2 3 15 0.167
X Ammon McWashington Foster 2 3 16 0.158
X Brian Eisenbarth River View 2 3 16 0.158
X Rob Williams Lake Roosevelt 2 3 16 0.158
X Ryan McCallum Liberty Christian 2 3 16 0.158
X Tom Griggs* Riverside Rochester 2 3 16 0.158
X Brandon Harting Mabton 2 3 17 0.150
X Rick Ramos* Grandview 2 3 17 0.150
X Ryan Scott* Highland 2 3 17 0.150
X Jim Larson Bridgeport, Creston 5 3 25 2 0.133
X LaDon Battle State Deaf School 3 3 22 0.120
X Dan Swanson Kahlotus 3 3 23 0.115
X Ed Kramer Evergreen (Seattle) 3 3 24 0.111
X John Bowers Ballard 3 3 24 0.111
X Chris Hardy Roosevelt 3 3 25 0.107
X Rick Olson Medical Lake 3 3 26 0.103
X Gary Ziegan Decatur 4 3 27 0.100
Keith Olson Lake Quinault 1 2 1 0.667
J. Edward Lewis Marysville 2 2 2 0.500
Bill Hamilton Queen Anne 1 2 3 0.400
Earl Millikan Queen Anne 1 2 3 0.400
X Max Wilde Winthrop 1 2 3 0.400
X Tim Coles Garfield-Palouse 1 2 3 0.400
X Bob Gilden Pateros 1 2 4 1 0.357
Archie Marble Wenatchee 1 2 4 0.333
Norm Pollum Montesano 1 2 4 0.333
X Don Monson Cheney 1 2 5 1 0.313
X Arnold Scott Kahlotus 1 2 5 0.286
X Ben Martin Washtucna 1 2 5 0.286
X Bill Kohlwes Lind 1 2 5 0.286
X Dick Disney Wilbur 1 2 5 0.286
X Don Franklin Lyle-Klickitat 1 2 5 0.286
X Mike Boyd State Deaf School 1 2 5 0.286
X Ed McBride Zillah 1 2 6 1 0.278
X Craig McIntyre Davenport 1 2 6 0.250
X Dan Garza Toppenish 1 2 6 0.250
X Don Price Wahluke 1 2 6 0.250
X Etene Taimalelagi Muckleshoot 1 2 6 0.250
X Gordy Gladson Bridgeport 1 2 6 0.250
X John Strang La Center 1 2 6 0.250
X Johnni "J.J." Hanson Stanwood 1 2 6 0.250
X Jon Evavold Harrington 1 2 6 0.250
X Robert Sloan La Center 1 2 6 0.250
X Andy Arena* Evergreen (Seattle) 1 2 7 0.222
X Bob Weller White Pass 1 2 7 0.222
X Chet Cockrill Lacrosse 1 2 7 0.222
X Chris Barnes* Rochester 1 2 7 0.222
X Dan Craddock Warden 1 2 7 0.222
X Darin Munden Bridgeport 1 2 7 0.222
X Dave Mattson Tyee 1 2 7 0.222
X David Frisell Port Angeles 1 2 7 0.222
X Don Forbush Entiat 1 2 7 0.222
X Don Pierce Lynnwood 1 2 7 0.222
X Don Weisel South Bend 1 2 7 0.222
X Ed Stevens Capital 1 2 7 0.222
X Jeff Leeland Okanogan 1 2 7 0.222
X Jeff Murphy Eastmont 1 2 7 0.222
X Jim McCullough West Seattle 1 2 7 0.222
X John Appelgate Juanita 1 2 7 0.222
X John Nagle La Center 1 2 7 0.222
X Keith Cabe Asotin 1 2 7 0.222
X Kelvin Goliday Cleveland, Garfield (Seattle) 1+ 2 7 0.222
X Kirby Van Wey Nathan Hale 1 2 7 0.222
X Kirk Willis Christian Faith 1 2 7 0.222
X Larry Forthun Tyee 1 2 7 0.222
X Larry Green Sumner 1 2 7 0.222
X M.L. Johnson Cleveland 1 2 7 0.222
X Michael Talley Lindbergh 1 2 7 0.222
X Mike Brophy Lacrosse 1 2 7 0.222
X Mike Gobel Walla Walla 1 2 7 0.222
X Pat Johnson* Foss 1 2 7 0.222
X Pat Martin Ellensburg 1 2 7 0.222
X Rich Couch Selkirk 1 2 7 0.222
X Shawn Corrigan Adna 1 2 7 0.222
X Skip Jones Crescent 1 2 7 0.222
X Steve Milionis Oroville 1 2 7 0.222
X Will Ephraim Hudson’s Bay 1 2 7 0.222
X Felix Calzada Vancouver Christian 1 2 8 0.200
X Jeff Scott* Seattle Lutheran 1 2 8 0.200
X Jim Buchanan Pe Ell 1 2 8 0.200
X Ken Crawford Bellingham 1 2 8 0.200
X Kyle Krustangel* Bridgeport 1 2 8 0.200
X Levi Teasley Morton 1 2 8 0.200
X Mike Henry Medical Lake 1 2 8 0.200
X Tony Maggio* Coupeville 1 2 8 0.200
X Ken Muhlbeier Southridge 2+ 2 9 0.182
X Chuck Jungblom Mansfield, Davenport 2 2 12 1 0.167
X Lorenzo "Boots" Lanter River View 2 2 11 0.154
X Rollin Ricketts Davenport 2 2 12 0.143
X Rusty Buckmaster Crescent 2 2 12 0.143
X Scott Orchard Liberty Christian 2 2 12 0.143
X Harvey Kochel Ephrata 2 2 15 1 0.139
X Dennis Rancourt Endicott 2 2 13 0.133
X Cliff Townsend Ballard 2 2 14 0.125
X Jay Clark Wishkah Valley 2 2 14 0.125
X Roger Perleberg Kittitas 2 2 14 0.125
Pat Murphy West Seattle 4 2 18 1 0.119
X David Myers* Garfield (Seattle) 2 2 15 0.118
X Ron Hawley* Oakville 2 2 15 0.118
X Andrew Peterson Forks 2 2 16 0.111
X Bill Bower Grandview 2 2 16 0.111
X Bill Poss La Center 2 2 16 0.111
X Bob Batterman Bremerton 2 2 16 0.111
X Dave Keenan Port Townsend 2 2 16 0.111
X Don Grieger East Valley (Yakima) 2 2 16 0.111
X Erik Nielsen Soap Lake-Wilson Creek 2 2 16 0.111
X Frank Landon Wilbur 2 2 16 0.111
X Jim Walsh Ballard 2 2 16 0.111
X Joshua Gibson Washougal 2 2 16 0.111
X Keith Koehn Decatur 2 2 16 0.111
X Kelly Smith Warden 2 2 16 0.111
X Kent Andersen Lake Roosevelt 2 2 16 0.111
X Mazen Saade* Onalaska 2 2 16 0.111
X Michael Flores Chief Leschi 2 2 16 0.111
X Ray Roberts Lake Washington 2 2 16 0.111
X Terry Cosentino Tenino 2 2 16 0.111
X Curtis Eichler Prescott 3 2 17 0.105
X Edd Webb Sammamish 2 2 17 0.105
X Jason Dick Mary M. Knight 3 2 17 0.105
X Andrew Burton Lynnwood 2 2 18 0.100
X Chris Treat Wapato 2 2 18 0.100
X David Lewis Evergreen (Seattle) 2 2 18 0.100
X Gem Abe Todd Beamer 2 2 18 0.100
X Lyle Sheen Cleveland 3 2 18 0.100
X Mike Kuklenski Mount Rainier 2 2 18 0.100
X Ron Baines Stadium 3 2 22 0.083
X Chris Twohy Goldendale 3 2 25 0.074
X Warren Hull Kennewick 3 2 25 0.074
X Harry Bergh Juanita 3 2 26 0.071
X Andrew Hershey Shorewood 3 2 28 0.067
X Doug Chapple Lake Washington 3 2 28 0.067
X Ted Lyon Rogers (Spokane) 4 2 36 0.053
(No first name) Pearsall Wenatchee 1 1 1 0.500
Frank Taylor Wenatchee 1 1 1 0.500
Mike Powers Broadway 1 1 2 2 0.400
X Dennis Hogan Mabton 1 1 2 0.333
X Tracy Pearson Mabton 1 1 2 0.333
X Fred Hauff Mansfield 1 1 3 0.250
John Flanagan Cleveland 1 1 4 1 0.250
X Buzz Richeson Othello 1 1 6 2 0.222
X Billy Kiehn Entiat 1 1 5 1 0.214
Ralph Lackey Kelso 1 1 5 1 0.214
X Wilbur Brown Washtucna 1 1 5 1 0.214
James Dallas Ballard 1 1 4 0.200
X Jim Webster Almira 1 1 4 0.200
X Jerry Cash Warden 1 1 6 1 0.188
X Merle Blevins Mountlake Terrace 1 1 6 1 0.188
X Pat Hawes Burbank 1 1 6 1 0.188
X (No first name) Drury Riverside 1 1 7 1 0.167
X Bill Nicolay State Deaf School 1 1 5 0.167
X E. Ben Stack State Deaf School 1 1 5 0.167
X Joe Vierra Quilcene 1 1 5 0.167
X Rob Beldin Mary M. Knight 1 1 5 0.167
X Roy Clinesmith Sprague 1 1 5 0.167
X Ashley Court Winthrop 1 1 6 0.143
X Coke Roberts West Seattle 1 1 6 0.143
X Gregg Saunders Sprague 1 1 6 0.143
X Howard Hill Pe Ell 1 1 6 0.143
J.E. McCombe Ballard 2 1 6 0.143
X Steve Tjarnberg Kahlotus 1 1 6 0.143
X Bob Bandy Waitsburg 1 1 7 0.125
X Brian James Liberty Bell 1 1 7 0.125
X Dan Baker Kahlotus 2 1 7 0.125
X Dave Naibert Tonasket 1 1 7 0.125
X Dennis Munden Manson 1 1 7 0.125
X Jerome Martin Mary M. Knight 1 1 7 0.125
X Mike Jordan Riverside 1 1 7 0.125
X Rod Adams Pomeroy 1 1 7 0.125
Starr Sutherland Cleveland 2 1 10 1 0.125
X Todd Peterson Entiat 1 1 7 0.125
X Wes Cook Deer Park 1 1 7 0.125
Luther Bashore West Seattle 3 1 11 1 0.115
X Al McKee Stevenson 1 1 8 0.111
X Anthony Baugher White Swan 1 1 8 0.111
X Bill Burvee Kittitas 1 1 8 0.111
X Bill LaVigne Grand Coulee 1 1 8 0.111
X Craig Crnick Othello 1 1 8 0.111
X Craig Meldahl Rosalia-Oakesdale 1 1 8 0.111
X Dale Smith Ocosta 1 1 8 0.111
X Dave Anderson Friday Harbor (2001) 1 1 8 0.111
X David Doucett Chief Sealth 1 1 8 0.111
X Dennis Carter Palouse 1 1 8 0.111
X Forrest Fonnesbeck Lynnwood 1 1 8 0.111
X Hal Partlow Pomeroy 1 1 8 0.111
X Howard Manke Lacrosse 1 1 8 0.111
X Jim Wood Waitsburg 1 1 8 0.111
X John Flick Yelm 1 1 8 0.111
X John St. Aubin Lind 1 1 8 0.111
X John Thomas Bridgeport 1 1 8 0.111
X Kevin Sheffler Garfield-Palouse 1 1 8 0.111
X Larry Metcalf Chimacum 1 1 8 0.111
X Lee Thornhill Ingraham 1 1 8 0.111
X Lloyd Pugh South Kitsap 1 1 8 0.111
X Mike Funderburg Hudson’s Bay 1 1 8 0.111
X Otis Golden Ingraham 1 1 8 0.111
X Phil Morgan Garfield-Palouse 1 1 8 0.111
X Ryan Smith Oroville 1 1 8 0.111
X Steve Bruner Peninsula 1 1 8 0.111
X Steve Whiteman Rainier 1 1 8 0.111
X Stuart Dodge Mount Tahoma 1 1 8 0.111
X Adam Fermstad* Lynnwood 1 1 9 0.100
X Mike Compton La Conner 1 1 9 0.100
X Steve Files* Lake Roosevelt 1 1 9 0.100
X Tom Adams Hudson’s Bay 1 1 9 0.100
X Tremain Mack* Mount Rainier-Tyee 1 1 9 0.100
X Del Dungey Mabton 2 1 11 0.083
X Monty Ford Wellpinit 2 1 13 0.071
X Bill Madden Stadium 2 1 14 0.067
X Don Gregory Nathan Hale 2 1 14 0.067
X Rob McArthur* State Deaf School 2 1 14 0.067
X Clark Myers Reardan 2 1 15 0.063
X Mark Becker Evergreen (Seattle) 2 1 15 0.063
X Mike Kramer Stadium 2 1 15 0.063
X Rick Maltby Cleveland 2 1 15 0.063
X Leon Horton Ferris 3 1 23 1 0.060
X Fritz Martin Cleveland 2 1 16 0.059
X Jim Hearron Oakville 2 1 16 0.059
X T.J. Greene Clallam Bay 2 1 16 0.059
X Bruce Wylder Ferris 2 1 17 0.056
X Dave Jaderlund Soap Lake-Wilson Creek 2 1 17 0.056
X Eric Ollikainen* Fort Vancouver 2 1 17 0.056
X Eric Smith Mary M. Knight 2 1 17 0.056
X Jeff S. Nelson* Rainier Christian 2 1 17 0.056
X Jim Whitaker Warden 2 1 17 0.056
X Kent Hargrave Tenino 2 1 17 0.056
X Kirk Westre Mount Rainier 2 1 17 0.056
X Lee Hutsell Moses Lake 2 1 17 0.056
X Mark Ball Washougal 2 1 17 0.056
X Marshall Jones Tyee 2 1 17 0.056
X Mike Whiles Clarkston 2 1 17 0.056
X Rick McCauley Liberty Bell 2 1 17 0.056
X Shawn John Wapato 2 1 17 0.056
X Craig Nurvic White Swan 2 1 18 0.053
X Marv Crowston Hudson’s Bay 2 1 18 0.053
X Rex DeLoney Davis 2 1 18 0.053
X Mike McKnight Bremerton 2 1 19 0.050
X Pat Gaffney North Beach 4 1 35 1 0.041
X Jon Symonds Bridgeport 3 1 25 0.038
X Ron Redden Okanogan 3 1 26 0.037
X John Adkins Lake Roosevelt 4 1 28 0.034
X Jerry Enders DeSales, Tekoa 4 1 33 0.029
Ray Normile Queen Anne 1 0 6 1 0.071
X Bill Macy Pateros 1 0 7 1 0.063
Roy Hall Broadway 2 0 11 1 0.042
X Rob Neu Jubilee Christian 2 0 15 1 0.031
X Jim Arvidson Selkirk 2 0 16 1 0.029
X (No first name) Hands Easton 1 0 2 0.000
X Curtis Delgado Garfield (Seattle) 1 0 2 0.000
X Darryl Franklin Foss 1 0 2 0.000
X Greg Hurn Mabton 1 0 2 0.000
X Jordan Potts Foss 1 0 2 0.000
W.R. Calvert Wenatchee 1 0 2 0.000
X Brad Soliday Manson 1 0 3 0.000
X Chris Hill Manson 1 0 3 0.000
X Don Redford State Deaf School 1 0 3 0.000
X Pete Carstensen Almira 1 0 4 0.000
X Ty Perkins Almira-Coulee-Hartline 1 0 4 0.000
Bob Campbell Cleveland 1 0 6 0.000
X John Stevens Lummi 1 0 6 0.000
R.W. Mucklestone Lincoln (Seattle) 1 0 6 0.000
X Ted Knivela Touchet 1 0 6 0.000
X Jason Worsham Mansfield 2 0 6 0.000
X Dave Zmora St. John-Endicott 1 0 7 0.000
X Don Meneely Lyle-Klickitat 1 0 7 0.000
X Greg Torell* Highland Christian 1 0 7 0.000
X Mike Cordle Mary M. Knight 1 0 7 0.000
X Tom Phimister Oakville 1 0 7 0.000
X (No first name) Hanson La Center 1 0 8 0.000
X Bill Wheeler La Center 1 0 8 0.000
X Darrell Miller Sprague 1 0 8 0.000
X Dennis Oman Mabton 1 0 8 0.000
X Glynn Moore Davis 1 0 8 0.000
X Harrison Wood Nathan Hale 1 0 8 0.000
X Jim Mertens Prescott 1 0 8 0.000
X Jim Province Neah Bay 1 0 8 0.000
X Reed Clayton Camas 1 0 8 0.000
X Steve Burns Wilbur 1 0 8 0.000
X Steve Peppers Mary M. Knight 1 0 8 0.000
X Brad Martin White Salmon 1 0 9 0.000
X Brandon Boyd Bridgeport 1 0 9 0.000
X Brian Macy Ocosta 1 0 9 0.000
X Cory Hollingsworth Kiona-Benton 1 0 9 0.000
X Dan Gregory Stadium 1 0 9 0.000
X Frank Hammersley Pomeroy 1 0 9 0.000
X Frank Yuse DeSales 1 0 9 0.000
X George Dowling Oakville 1 0 9 0.000
X Gregg Rush Charles Wright 1 0 9 0.000
X Jack Petterson DeSales 1 0 9 0.000
X James Doss Ingraham 1 0 9 0.000
X Jason Reed Bridgeport-Mansfield 1 0 9 0.000
X Jerry Bogner La Center 1 0 9 0.000
X Jerry Lopez Manson 1 0 9 0.000
X Jim Wheeler Lake Roosevelt 1 0 9 0.000
X Joe Comeaux Cleveland 1 0 9 0.000
X John Avery Waitsburg-Prescott 1 0 9 0.000
X John Foulkes Lind 1 0 9 0.000
X John Johnson Tenino 1 0 9 0.000
X John Moomaw Life Christian 1 0 9 0.000
X Ken Roberts Juanita 1 0 9 0.000
X Kevin Graffis Bridgeport 1 0 9 0.000
X Michael Utschinski Lake Washington 1 0 9 0.000
X Mike Yasutake Cleveland 1 0 9 0.000
X Steve Calhoun Wapato 1 0 9 0.000
X Steve Selk* St. John-Endicott 1 0 9 0.000
X Sylvester Green* Hudson’s Bay 1 0 9 0.000
X Tim Jacobsen Ingraham 1 0 9 0.000
X Tom Mason Colton 1 0 9 0.000
X Tony Henderson Dayton 1 0 9 0.000
X Ben Briggs Northwest Christian (Lacey) 1 0 10 0.000
X John Morris Lynnwood 1 0 10 0.000
X Kris Bland Jubilee Christian 1 0 10 0.000
X Reggie Corns Lynnwood 1 0 10 0.000
X Shane Thorson Mabton 1 0 10 0.000
X Stan Boone Nathan Hale 1 0 10 0.000
X Terry Green Mount Rainier 1 0 10 0.000
Fred Gorton West Seattle 2 0 10 0.000
X Steve Reese Wishkah Valley 2 0 13 0.000
X Jerry Aarund West Seattle 2 0 14 0.000
X Jeff Stehr Rosalia 2 0 15 0.000
X Larry Mackey State Deaf School 2 0 15 0.000
X Lou Musso Newport 2 0 16 0.000
X Walt Haniger South Kitsap 2 0 16 0.000
X Chad Gruber La Center 2 0 17 0.000
X John Geisenhoff Lynnwood 2 0 17 0.000
X Kevin Heimbigner Odessa 2 0 17 0.000
X Mike Huebner Oroville 2 0 17 0.000
X Pat Brame Odessa 2 0 17 0.000
X Bob Richardson Cleveland 2 0 18 0.000
X Jim Campbell Granite Falls 2 0 18 0.000
X Jim Van Doehren Jefferson 2 0 18 0.000
X Keith Wright Highline 2 0 18 0.000
X Tom Hatch Washington 2 0 18 0.000
X Tom Webster Port Townsend 2 0 18 0.000
Ed Liston Cleveland 3 0 18 0.000
X Kirk Kriskovich Lynnwood 2 0 19 0.000
X Mel Schmidt Shadle Park 2 0 19 0.000
X Trevor Curtis* Mabton 2 0 19 0.000
X Kyle Martin Vashon Island 2 0 20 0.000
X Lyle Prouse Klahowya 2 0 20 0.000
X Nick Clovsky Cascade (Everett) 2 0 20 0.000
X Tim Shultz Kent-Meridian 2 0 20 0.000



 

Thank you prime-uk.com for creating this table for our visitors.